contact information

Postal Address

FC BATE Limited Liability Company 16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Legal Address and Registered Office

Limited Liability Company FC BATE

Office 7

16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Banking details

Taxpayer identification number: 690022164

Common statistic code of enterprises and organisations: 29157358

Transaction account: 3012144119017

in Bank Service Centre No.502 BPS-Sberbank, code 369

Borisov, Ordzhonikidze street, 5a.

General Director

Mikhail Dementsevich

(according to the Statute)

Phones

Office
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-734123
E-Mail club@fcbate.by
Accounting Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-768947
E-Mail buhg@fcbate.by
Legal Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-730695
E-Mail lawyer@fcbate.by
Media Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-732046
E-Mail info@fcbate.by
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    18 september 2017, 19:45
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    23 september 2017, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Дублеры

    22-09-2017, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    28 september 2017, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    01 october 2017
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    14 october 2017
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo (Minsk) 22 52
2 Shakhtyor 22 50
3 BATE 22 48
4 Slutsk 22 37
5 Neman 22 36
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 35
7 Vitebsk 22 35
8 Dinamo (Brest) 22 31
9 Gorodeya 22 28
10 Gomel 22 24
11 Dnepr 21 20
12 Krumkachy 22 20
13 Minsk 22 18
14 Slaviya 22 16
15 Isloch 21 8
16 Naftan 22 8
Full table