contact information

Postal Address

FC BATE Limited Liability Company 16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Legal Address and Registered Office

Limited Liability Company FC BATE

Office 7

16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Banking details

Taxpayer identification number: 690022164

Common statistic code of enterprises and organisations: 29157358

Transaction account: 3012144119017

in Bank Service Centre No.502 BPS-Sberbank, code 369

Borisov, Ordzhonikidze street, 5a.

General Director

Mikhail Dementsevich

(according to the Statute)

Phones

Office
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-734123
E-Mail club@fcbate.by
Accounting Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-768947
E-Mail buhg@fcbate.by
Legal Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-730695
E-Mail lawyer@fcbate.by
Media Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-732046
E-Mail info@fcbate.by
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    23 may 2018, 19:15
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    28 may 2018, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    02 june 2018, 20:45
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    13 june 2018, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    17 june 2018, 20:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 8 24
2 Dinamo (Minsk) 8 17
3 Slutsk 8 15
4 Neman 8 15
5 Vitebsk 8 14
6 Shakhtyor 8 12
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 12
8 Dinamo Brest 8 10
9 Dnepr 8 9
10 Isloch 8 8
11 Luch 8 8
12 Smolevichi 8 7
13 Torpedo Mn 8 6
14 Gomel 8 4
15 Minsk 8 4
16 Gorodeya 8 3
Full table