Player Transferred to Data Status
Pikk A. 07.09.2017 on mutual consent
Kendysh Y. Sheriff (Moldova) 29.08.2017 on loan
Saroka A. Torpedo-BelAZ 01.08.2017 on loan
Zhaunerchyk M. Dinamo (Minsk) 31.07.2017 on mutual consent
Dubra K. 28.07.2017 on mutual consent
Jyhera A. Dnepr 20.07.2017 on loan
Bely M. Energetik-BGU (Minsk) 07.07.2017 on loan
Ostojić M. 30.06.2017 on mutual consent
Zhuk V. Slaviya 04.04.2017 on loan
Antsileuski D. Dnepr 31.03.2017 on loan
Saroka A. Isloch 07.03.2017 on loan
Kukharchyk I. Baranovichi 01.03.2017 on loan
Bely M. Orsha 16.02.2017 on loan
Klimovich V. Neman 01.02.2017 on loan
Aliakhnovich E. Shakhtyor 13.01.2017 sold
Haiduchyk V. Asteras Tripoli F.C. (Greece) 06.01.2017 on loan
Sihnevich M. Platanias F.C. (Greece) 01.01.2017 on loan
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    23 september 2017, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kruk I.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    6:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    5 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    28 september 2017, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    01 october 2017
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    14 october 2017
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    19 october 2017
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS FC Köln
    FC Köln
    ()

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 53
2 Dinamo (Minsk) 23 52
3 BATE 23 51
4 Slutsk 23 37
5 Neman 22 36
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 35
7 Vitebsk 22 35
8 Dinamo (Brest) 23 34
9 Gorodeya 22 28
10 Gomel 23 25
11 Dnepr 22 21
12 Krumkachy 22 20
13 Minsk 22 18
14 Slaviya 22 16
15 Isloch 22 8
16 Naftan 22 8
Full table