Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship, Belarusian Cup, Supercup, Friendly match, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europe League, Belarusian Championship (D2), Belarusian Championship (D3), Intertoto Cup, Youth UEFA League

Opponent Pld W D L G
Shakhtyor (Soligorsk) 55 31 13 11 95-52
Dinamo Br (Brest) 52 39 6 7 93-32
Dinamo Mn (Minsk) 50 23 13 14 71-50
Gomel (Gomel) 49 24 13 12 65-38
Neman (Grodno) 49 35 8 6 96-31
Naftan (Novopolotsk) 48 34 10 4 118-34
Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodino) 46 27 14 5 76-26
Dnepr (Mogilev) 40 28 7 5 77-33
Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 36 24 8 4 74-25
Belshina (Bobruisk) 34 27 3 4 62-26
Minsk (Minsk) 32 24 2 6 49-22
Slaviya (Mozyr) 31 20 6 5 73-30
Partizan (Minsk) 22 9 6 7 38-24
Darida (Minsk) 16 10 2 4 26-12
Torpedo-SKA (Minsk) 16 12 2 2 31-10
Granit (Mikashevichi) 12 8 4 0 28-9
Slutsk (Slutsk) 11 10 0 1 27-4
Zvezda-BGU (Minsk) 11 9 1 1 33-9
Zabudova (Molodechno) 10 9 0 1 31-11
Lida (Lida) 8 6 1 1 16-4
SKVICH (Minsk) 8 6 2 0 21-8
Vedrich-97 (Rechitsa) 8 8 0 0 32-4
Smorgon (Smorgon) 7 3 3 1 15-5
Torpedo (Mogilev) 7 6 0 1 25-6
Barcelona (Barcelona) 6 0 0 6 0-19
Khimik (Svetlogorsk) 6 4 2 0 16-2
Isloch (Minsk District) 5 5 0 0 15-4
Athletic (Bilbao) 4 1 0 3 3-9
Belenergostroi (Beloozersk) 4 2 1 1 4-3
Debrecen (Debrecen) 4 2 1 1 6-3
Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 0 3 7-6
Dundalk (Dundalk) 4 2 1 1 3-4
Gorodeya (Gorodeya) 4 3 1 0 15-1
Hafnarfjarðar (Hafnarfjarðar) 4 3 1 0 10-3
Kommunalnik (Slonim) 4 4 0 0 13-2
Krumkachy (Minsk) 4 3 0 1 13-5
Milan (Milan) 4 0 1 3 1-9
Porto (Porto) 4 0 1 3 0-11
Shakhtar (Donetsk) 4 0 0 4 1-17
Spartak (Shklov) 4 3 0 1 11-2
Veras (Nesvizh) 4 4 0 0 8-2
Bayer (Leverkusen ) 3 0 1 2 2-6
Luninets (Luninets) 3 3 0 0 10-3
Neman (Mosty) 3 3 0 0 14-3
Roma (Rome) 3 1 1 1 3-5
SKAF (Minsk) 3 2 1 0 8-1
Vertikal (Kalinkovichi) 3 3 0 0 8-0
1860 Munich 2 2 0 0 5-0
AEK 2 1 1 0 4-3
APOEL 2 1 0 1 3-2
AZ (Alkmaar) 2 1 0 1 4-4
Akademisk Boldklub 2 2 0 0 3-0
Alashkert (Yerevan) 2 1 1 0 4-2
Anderlecht (Brussels) 2 1 1 0 4-3
Astana (Astana) 2 0 1 1 2-4
Avtoprovod (Shchuchin) 2 1 1 0 3-0
Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 2 2 0 0 7-0
Belkard (Grodno) 2 1 1 0 6-1
Benfica 2 0 0 2 1-4
Berest (Brest) 2 2 0 0 10-0
Bohemians 2 1 0 1 1-3
Bologna 2 0 1 1 0-2
Dinamo Kyiv (Kyiv) 2 0 1 1 3-6
Dinamo-2 Br (Brest) 2 2 0 0 11-0
Ekranas (Panevezys) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Everton 2 1 0 1 2-2
FC Bayern (München) 2 1 0 1 4-5
FC Köln (Köln) 2 1 0 1 3-5
FC Shakhter Karagandy (Karagandy) 2 0 0 2 0-2
Fenerbahce SK (Istanbul) 2 0 1 1 0-1
H. Kiryat Shmona (Kiryat Shmona) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Helsingborg 2 0 1 1 0-3
Juventus 2 0 2 0 2-2
Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0-4
København 2 0 1 1 2-3
LOSC (Lille) 2 1 0 1 3-3
Levski (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 2-1
Linfield (Belfast) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Litex 2 1 0 1 4-1
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 0 2 1-12
Makedonija 2 2 0 0 4-0
Marítimo (Funchal) 2 2 0 0 5-1
Neman-2 G (Grodno) 2 2 0 0 6-1
Nistru 2 2 0 0 3-0
Niva (Zhitkovichi) 2 2 0 0 6-2
Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) 2 1 1 0 3-2
Osipovichi (Osipovichi) 2 2 0 0 7-0
Paris Saint-Germain (Paris) 2 0 2 0 2-2
Partizan (Belgrade) 2 1 0 1 2-2
RUOR (Minsk) 2 2 0 0 4-1
Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0-3
Red Star (Belgrade) 2 0 2 0 1-1
Rubin 2 0 0 2 0-5
SJK (Seinäjoki) 2 1 1 0 4-2
Savit (Mogilev) 2 2 0 0 4-0
Sheriff (Tiraspol) 2 2 0 0 4-1
Shirak 2 1 1 0 3-2
Skënderbeu (Korca) 2 0 2 0 1-1
Slavia (Prague) 2 1 0 1 2-2
Slovan (Bratislava) 2 1 1 0 4-1
Smena-01 (Volkovysk) 2 2 0 0 5-0
Steaua 2 0 1 1 2-4
Sturm (Graz) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 6-0
Valencia (Valencia) 2 0 0 2 2-7
Valur (Reykjavík) 2 2 0 0 3-0
Vardar (Skopje) 2 1 1 0 3-2
Ventspils 2 1 0 1 2-2
Videoton (Székesfehérvár) 2 1 1 0 2-1
Viktoria (Plzeň) 2 0 1 1 1-2
Villarreal 2 0 0 2 1-6
Zenit 2 0 1 1 1-3
Береза-2010 (Береза) 2 1 1 0 8-2
Вейно (Вейно) 2 2 0 0 5-0
Волна (Пинск) 2 2 0 0 6-1
Динамо-Юни (Минск) 2 2 0 0 7-1
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 (Рогачев) 2 2 0 0 8-1
Локомотив-СКБ (Витебск) 2 2 0 0 8-0
Орша (Орша) 2 2 0 0 7-1
Старые Дороги (Старые Дороги) 2 2 0 0 13-1
Arsenal (London) 1 0 0 1 2-4
Ataka (Minsk) 1 1 0 0 4-0
Dinamo-93 (Minsk) 1 0 1 0 1-1
Neman-Agro (Stolbtsy) 1 1 0 0 5-1
Rudensk (Rudensk) 1 1 0 0 4-0
ZLiN (Gomel) 1 1 0 0 2-1
Zabudova-2007 (Chist) 1 1 0 0 4-0
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    23 november 2017, 21:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Moen S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 Red Star
    Red Star
    (Belgrade)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    26 november 2017, 14:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    25-11-2017, 14:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    07 december 2017, 23:05
    London. Emirates Stadium

    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 67
2 Dinamo (Minsk) 29 65
3 Shakhtyor 29 65
4 Dinamo (Brest) 29 48
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 48
6 Neman 29 46
7 Vitebsk 29 43
8 Slutsk 29 43
9 Gorodeya 29 37
10 Gomel 29 35
11 Dnepr 29 25
12 Isloch 29 24
13 Minsk 29 23
14 Krumkachy 29 22
15 Slaviya 29 20
16 Naftan 29 13
Full table