Stats


1. 1-0 6 20.7%
2. 2-0 5 17.2%
3. 1-1 3 10.3%
4. 0-1 3 10.3%
5. 3-1 2 6.9%
6. 3-0 2 6.9%
7. 6-0 2 6.9%
8. 4-2 1 3.4%
9. 4-0 1 3.4%
10. 2-1 1 3.4%
11. 3-2 1 3.4%
12. 0-0 1 3.4%
13. 2-3 1 3.4%
06.05.2017 A BCh Matchday 6 Slaviya — BATE 0:6
16.06.2017 A BCh Matchday 12 Naftan — BATE 0:3
29.07.2017 H BCh Matchday 16 BATE — Gomel 3:0
27.08.2017 A BCh Matchday 20 Shakhtyor — BATE 0:4
23.09.2017 H BCh Matchday 23 BATE — Slutsk 6:0

No content found

21.04.2017 A BCh Matchday 4 Krumkachy — BATE 2:3
15.10.2017 H BCh Matchday 25 BATE — Vitebsk 3:1
18.11.2017 H BCh Matchday 29 BATE — Neman 3:1

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Pysko M. 01.04.2017 Gomel 3(og) Hardzeichuk M.
2 Rušević A. 09.04.2017 Minsk 88 Valadzko M.
3 Hardzeichuk M. 15.04.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 76
4 Hardzeichuk M. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 25(p)
5 Radzivonau V. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 61 Hardzeichuk M.
6 Valadzko M. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 87 Rios A.
7 Radzivonau V. 30.04.2017 Shakhtyor 52 Rios A.
8 Kovalevskiy D. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 15(og) Valadzko M.
9 Hardzeichuk M. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 30 Valadzko M.
10 Stasevich I. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 34
11 Paliakou D. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 45 Rios A.
12 Gvilia V. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 47 Valadzko M.
13 Stasevich I. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 62 Hardzeichuk M.
14 Rocheu M. 10.05.2017 Isloch 1(og) Stasevich I.
15 Hardzeichuk M. 10.05.2017 Isloch 67 Ivanić M.
16 Stasevich I. 20.05.2017 Dinamo (Minsk) 40 Valadzko M.
17 Stasevich I. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 54 Valadzko A.
18 Hardzeichuk M. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 62 Rios A.
19 Valadzko A. 16.06.2017 Naftan 16 Valadzko M.
20 Hardzeichuk M. 16.06.2017 Naftan 29 Ivanić M.
21 Horbachev M. 16.06.2017 Naftan 71(og) Ivanić M.
22 Hardzeichuk M. 25.06.2017 Neman 67 Radzivonau V.
23 Rios A. 01.07.2017 Gorodeya 25 Stasevich I.
24 Tuominen J. 01.07.2017 Gorodeya 62
25 Hardzeichuk M. 29.07.2017 Gomel 31 Radzivonau V.
26 Ivanić M. 29.07.2017 Gomel 44
27 Radzivonau V. 29.07.2017 Gomel 59 Gvilia V.
28 Hardzeichuk M. 11.08.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 50 Ivanić M.
29 Hardzeichuk M. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 48 Paliakou D.
30 Sihnevich M. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 56 Rios A.
31 Rios A. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 20
32 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 33 Stasevich I.
33 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 51 Stasevich I.
34 Hardzeichuk M. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 86 Biarozkin Y.
35 Drahun Stan. 09.09.2017 Slaviya 26
36 Sihnevich M. 09.09.2017 Slaviya 77
37 Sihnevich M. 18.09.2017 Isloch 44
38 Sihnevich M. 18.09.2017 Isloch 60 Baha D.
39 Hardzeichuk M. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 13 Stasevich I.
40 Hardzeichuk M. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 32 Stasevich I.
41 Ivanić M. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 49 Radzivonau V.
42 Stasevich I. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 56 Ivanić M.
43 Sihnevich M. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 64 Hardzeichuk M.
44 Hardzeichuk M. 23.09.2017 Slutsk 81 Tuominen J.
45 Drahun Stan. 01.10.2017 Dinamo (Minsk) 53 Stasevich I.
46 Stasevich I. 15.10.2017 Vitebsk 9 Baha D.
47 Paliakou D. 15.10.2017 Vitebsk 62 Stasevich I.
48 Valadzko M. 15.10.2017 Vitebsk 77 Stasevich I.
49 Rios A. 23.10.2017 Dnepr 56 Stasevich I.
50 Hardzeichuk M. 23.10.2017 Dnepr 69 Baha D.
51 Ivanić M. 28.10.2017 Naftan 37
52 Milunovic N. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 Rios A.
53 Milunovic N. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 32 Stasevich I.
54 Hardzeichuk M. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 60 Drahun Stan.
55 Hardzeichuk M. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 82 Sihnevich M.
56 Sihnevich M. 18.11.2017 Neman 57 Hardzeichuk M.
57 Radzivonau V. 18.11.2017 Neman 78
58 Hardzeichuk M. 18.11.2017 Neman 87 Radzivonau V.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Shcharbitski D. 01.04.2017 Gomel 84 Barsukov Ye.
2 Chychkan A. 15.04.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 69 Fameyeh J.
3 Veremko S. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 5 Талейко М.
4 Veremko S. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 56 Batischev A.
5 Shcharbitski D. 14.05.2017 Slutsk 52 Sebai S.
6 Shcharbitski D. 26.05.2017 Vitebsk 93+ Matveenko An.
7 Veremko S. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 67 Chumak E.
8 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 Minsk 72 Zinovich D.
9 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 20(p) Ivanov F.
10 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 25 Филанович А.
11 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 68 Ivanov Vl.
12 Shcharbitski D. 15.10.2017 Vitebsk 4 Vergeichik K.
13 Shcharbitski D. 28.10.2017 Naftan 87(p) Volkov Z.
14 Chychkan A. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 41 Rekish D.
15 Chychkan A. 06.11.2017 Torpedo-BelAZ 78 Kalugin M.
16 Shcharbitski D. 18.11.2017 Neman 13(p) Zhukovski V.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Valadzko M. 01.04.2017 37 Shimusik V. Gomel
2 Radzivonau V. 01.04.2017 68 Shimusik V. Gomel
3 Paliakou D. 09.04.2017 49 Ishchenko V. Minsk
4 Biarozkin Y. 15.04.2017 63 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
5 Kendysh Y. 15.04.2017 85 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
6 Chychkan A. 15.04.2017 89 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
7 Yablonski Y. 21.04.2017 34 Dolia D. Krumkachy
8 Rios A. 21.04.2017 78 Dolia D. Krumkachy
9 Ivanić M. 14.05.2017 33 Ishchenko V. Slutsk
10 Ivanić M. 20.05.2017 83 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
11 Kendysh Y. 20.05.2017 76 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
12 Stasevich I. 20.05.2017 93+ Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
13 Valadzko M. 20.05.2017 94+ Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
14 Valadzko A. 26.05.2017 80 Sevostyanik V. Vitebsk
15 Yablonski Y. 04.06.2017 81 Dolia D. Dnepr
16 Valadzko M. 04.06.2017 91+ Dolia D. Dnepr
17 Kendysh Y. 16.06.2017 58 Stetsurin S. Naftan
18 Biarozkin Y. 20.06.2017 46+ Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
19 Paliakou D. 20.06.2017 47 Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
20 Milunovic N. 20.06.2017 65 Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
21 Kendysh Y. 25.06.2017 19 Kulbakov A. Neman
22 Rios A. 25.06.2017 38 Kulbakov A. Neman
23 Milunovic N. 25.06.2017 48+ Kulbakov A. Neman
24 Valadzko M. 25.06.2017 69 Kulbakov A. Neman
25 Yablonski Y. 01.07.2017 88 Shimusik V. Gorodeya
26 Yablonski Y. 06.08.2017 65 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
27 Milunovic N. 06.08.2017 71 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
28 Baha D. 06.08.2017 84 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
29 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 95+ Sevostyanik V. Minsk
30 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 96+ Sevostyanik V. Minsk
31 Buljat J. 11.08.2017 40 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
32 Stasevich I. 11.08.2017 88 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
33 Sihnevich M. 11.08.2017 85 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
34 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 20 Vasilevich A. Krumkachy
35 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 13 Kulbakov A. Shakhtyor
36 Milunovic N. 27.08.2017 37 Kulbakov A. Shakhtyor
37 Paliakou D. 09.09.2017 79 Stetsurin S. Slaviya
38 Hardzeichuk M. 09.09.2017 89 Stetsurin S. Slaviya
39 Rios A. 18.09.2017 49 Dmitriev D. Isloch
40 Milunovic N. 01.10.2017 27 Tsinkevich S. Dinamo (Minsk)
41 Tuominen J. 01.10.2017 87 Tsinkevich S. Dinamo (Minsk)
42 Valadzko M. 15.10.2017 90 Shimusik V. Vitebsk
43 Haiduchyk V. 28.10.2017 86 Naumov E. Naftan
44 Stasevich I. 28.10.2017 87 Naumov E. Naftan
45 Ivanić M. 06.11.2017 71 Kulbakov A. Torpedo-BelAZ
46 Paliakou D. 06.11.2017 84 Kulbakov A. Torpedo-BelAZ
47 Baha D. 06.11.2017 88 Kulbakov A. Torpedo-BelAZ
48 Buljat J. 18.11.2017 47+ Tsinkevich S. Neman
49 Shcharbitski D. 18.11.2017 13 Tsinkevich S. Neman
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    18 november 2017, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    23 november 2017, 21:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Moen S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Red Star
    Red Star
    (Belgrade)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    26 november 2017, 14:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    07 december 2017, 23:05
    London. Emirates Stadium

    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 67
2 Dinamo (Minsk) 29 65
3 Shakhtyor 29 65
4 Dinamo (Brest) 29 48
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 48
6 Neman 29 46
7 Vitebsk 29 43
8 Slutsk 29 43
9 Gorodeya 29 37
10 Gomel 29 35
11 Dnepr 29 25
12 Isloch 29 24
13 Minsk 29 23
14 Krumkachy 29 22
15 Slaviya 29 20
16 Naftan 29 13
Full table