Stats


1. 1-0 5 22.7%
2. 2-0 4 18.2%
3. 0-1 3 13.6%
4. 3-0 2 9.1%
5. 1-1 2 9.1%
6. 4-0 1 4.5%
7. 2-3 1 4.5%
8. 0-0 1 4.5%
9. 2-1 1 4.5%
10. 3-2 1 4.5%
11. 6-0 1 4.5%
06.05.2017 A BCh Matchday 6 Slaviya — BATE 0:6
16.06.2017 A BCh Matchday 12 Naftan — BATE 0:3
29.07.2017 H BCh Matchday 16 BATE — Gomel 3:0
27.08.2017 A BCh Matchday 20 Shakhtyor — BATE 0:4

No content found

21.04.2017 A BCh Matchday 4 Krumkachy — BATE 2:3

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Pysko M. 01.04.2017 Gomel 3(og) Hardzeichuk M.
2 Rušević A. 09.04.2017 Minsk 88 Valadzko M.
3 Hardzeichuk M. 15.04.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 76
4 Hardzeichuk M. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 25(p)
5 Radzivonau V. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 61 Hardzeichuk M.
6 Valadzko M. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 87 Rios A.
7 Radzivonau V. 30.04.2017 Shakhtyor 52 Rios A.
8 Kovalevskiy D. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 15(og) Valadzko M.
9 Hardzeichuk M. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 30 Valadzko M.
10 Stasevich I. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 34
11 Paliakou D. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 45 Rios A.
12 Gvilia V. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 47 Valadzko M.
13 Stasevich I. 06.05.2017 Slaviya 62 Hardzeichuk M.
14 Rocheu M. 10.05.2017 Isloch 1(og) Stasevich I.
15 Hardzeichuk M. 10.05.2017 Isloch 67 Ivanić M.
16 Stasevich I. 20.05.2017 Dinamo (Minsk) 40 Valadzko M.
17 Stasevich I. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 54 Valadzko A.
18 Hardzeichuk M. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 62 Rios A.
19 Valadzko A. 16.06.2017 Naftan 16 Valadzko M.
20 Hardzeichuk M. 16.06.2017 Naftan 29 Ivanić M.
21 Horbachev M. 16.06.2017 Naftan 71(og) Ivanić M.
22 Hardzeichuk M. 25.06.2017 Neman 67 Radzivonau V.
23 Rios A. 01.07.2017 Gorodeya 25 Stasevich I.
24 Tuominen J. 01.07.2017 Gorodeya 62
25 Hardzeichuk M. 29.07.2017 Gomel 31 Radzivonau V.
26 Ivanić M. 29.07.2017 Gomel 44
27 Radzivonau V. 29.07.2017 Gomel 59 Gvilia V.
28 Hardzeichuk M. 11.08.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 50 Ivanić M.
29 Hardzeichuk M. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 48 Paliakou D.
30 Sihnevich M. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 56 Rios A.
31 Rios A. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 20
32 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 33 Stasevich I.
33 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 51 Stasevich I.
34 Hardzeichuk M. 27.08.2017 Shakhtyor 86 Biarozkin Y.
35 Drahun Stan. 09.09.2017 Slaviya 26
36 Sihnevich M. 09.09.2017 Slaviya 77
37 Sihnevich M. 18.09.2017 Isloch 44
38 Sihnevich M. 18.09.2017 Isloch 60 Baha D.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Shcharbitski D. 01.04.2017 Gomel 84 Barsukov Ye.
2 Chychkan A. 15.04.2017 Dinamo (Brest) 69 Fameyeh J.
3 Veremko S. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 5 Талейко М.
4 Veremko S. 21.04.2017 Krumkachy 56 Batischev A.
5 Shcharbitski D. 14.05.2017 Slutsk 52 Sebai S.
6 Shcharbitski D. 26.05.2017 Vitebsk 93+ Matveenko An.
7 Veremko S. 04.06.2017 Dnepr 67 Chumak E.
8 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 Minsk 72 Zinovich D.
9 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 20(p) Ivanov F.
10 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 25 Филанович А.
11 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 Krumkachy 68 Ivanov Vl.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Valadzko M. 01.04.2017 37 Shimusik V. Gomel
2 Radzivonau V. 01.04.2017 68 Shimusik V. Gomel
3 Paliakou D. 09.04.2017 49 Ishchenko V. Minsk
4 Biarozkin Y. 15.04.2017 63 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
5 Kendysh Y. 15.04.2017 85 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
6 Chychkan A. 15.04.2017 89 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
7 Yablonski Y. 21.04.2017 34 Dolia D. Krumkachy
8 Rios A. 21.04.2017 78 Dolia D. Krumkachy
9 Ivanić M. 14.05.2017 33 Ishchenko V. Slutsk
10 Ivanić M. 20.05.2017 83 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
11 Kendysh Y. 20.05.2017 76 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
12 Stasevich I. 20.05.2017 93+ Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
13 Valadzko M. 20.05.2017 94+ Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Minsk)
14 Valadzko A. 26.05.2017 80 Sevostyanik V. Vitebsk
15 Yablonski Y. 04.06.2017 81 Dolia D. Dnepr
16 Valadzko M. 04.06.2017 91+ Dolia D. Dnepr
17 Kendysh Y. 16.06.2017 58 Stetsurin S. Naftan
18 Biarozkin Y. 20.06.2017 46+ Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
19 Paliakou D. 20.06.2017 47 Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
20 Milunovic N. 20.06.2017 65 Kruk I. Torpedo-BelAZ
21 Kendysh Y. 25.06.2017 19 Kulbakov A. Neman
22 Rios A. 25.06.2017 38 Kulbakov A. Neman
23 Milunovic N. 25.06.2017 48+ Kulbakov A. Neman
24 Valadzko M. 25.06.2017 69 Kulbakov A. Neman
25 Yablonski Y. 01.07.2017 88 Shimusik V. Gorodeya
26 Yablonski Y. 06.08.2017 65 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
27 Milunovic N. 06.08.2017 71 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
28 Baha D. 06.08.2017 84 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
29 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 95+ Sevostyanik V. Minsk
30 Veremko S. 06.08.2017 96+ Sevostyanik V. Minsk
31 Buljat J. 11.08.2017 40 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
32 Stasevich I. 11.08.2017 88 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
33 Sihnevich M. 11.08.2017 85 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo (Brest)
34 Shcharbitski D. 20.08.2017 20 Vasilevich A. Krumkachy
35 Radzivonau V. 27.08.2017 13 Kulbakov A. Shakhtyor
36 Milunovic N. 27.08.2017 37 Kulbakov A. Shakhtyor
37 Paliakou D. 09.09.2017 79 Stetsurin S. Slaviya
38 Hardzeichuk M. 09.09.2017 89 Stetsurin S. Slaviya
39 Rios A. 18.09.2017 49 Dmitriev D. Isloch
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    18 september 2017, 19:45
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    23 september 2017, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    22-09-2017, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    28 september 2017, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    01 october 2017
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    14 october 2017
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo (Minsk) 22 52
2 Shakhtyor 22 50
3 BATE 22 48
4 Slutsk 22 37
5 Neman 22 36
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 35
7 Vitebsk 22 35
8 Dinamo (Brest) 22 31
9 Gorodeya 22 28
10 Gomel 22 24
11 Dnepr 21 20
12 Krumkachy 22 20
13 Minsk 22 18
14 Slaviya 22 16
15 Isloch 21 8
16 Naftan 22 8
Full table