1999-2000 годы рождения

Команда участвует в юношеском чемпионате Беларуси-2017/18.

Алексей КОЛТЫГИНв27.07.2000
Владислав ПРОКОПОВв03.06.2000
Владислав БЕЖОКз15.05.2000
Вадим МАРТИНКЕВИЧз17.04.2000
Максим ПАРФЕНОВз06.10.2000
Александр ПАСЬКОз18.02.2000
Павел ПАШЕВИЧз04.06.2001
Евгений ПОСЛЕДОВИЧз14.06.2000
Дмитрий СЕЛИВОНЧИКз04.02.2000
Алексей СМИРНОВз26.06.1999
Владислав ШИЛОз16.02.2000
Артем АЧКАСп22.08.2000
Александр БАРСУКОВп24.09.2000
Валерий БОЧЕРОВп10.08.2000
Даниил ГОЛОГУШп08.12.2000
Даниил ЛАПТИНп11.04.2000
Константин МАГЛАКИЛИДЗЕп24.11.1999
Никита ПАНОВп06.01.2000
Андрей ПОТАПЕНКОп09.02.2000
Арсений СОБКОп21.09.1999
Александр БУРАЧЕНОКн18.04.2000
Никита ЛОБАНОВн08.06.2000
Ника ЛОМАДЗЕн15.04.1999
Дмитрий МАТЯШн03.06.2000
Игорь МОНИЧн21.01.2000
Всеволод ПРИВАЛОВн18.10.2000
Софиан РАНАн26.07.2000

Тренеры - Сергей Леонидович ЗЕНЕВИЧ (23.01.1976), Павел Викентьевич БЕГАНСКИЙ (09.01.1981).

  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 23

    23 сентября 2017, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Крук И.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    6:0 Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Слуцк

    5 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Лига Европы
    Групповой турнир

    28 сентября 2017, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Арсенал
    Арсенал
    (Лондон)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 24

    01 октября 2017
    Минск. Стадион "Трактор"

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 25

    14 октября 2017
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)

    Лига Европы
    Групповой турнир

    19 октября 2017
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Кельн
    Кельн
    ()

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 23 53
2 Динамо (Минск) 23 52
3 БАТЭ 23 51
4 Слуцк 23 37
5 Неман 22 36
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 22 35
7 Витебск 22 35
8 Динамо (Брест) 23 34
9 Городея 22 28
10 Гомель 23 25
11 Днепр 22 21
12 Крумкачы 22 20
13 Минск 22 18
14 Славия 22 16
15 Ислочь 22 8
16 Нафтан 22 8
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter