contact information

Postal Address

FC BATE Limited Liability Company 16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Legal Address and Registered Office

Limited Liability Company FC BATE

Office 7

16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Banking details

Taxpayer identification number: 690022164

Common statistic code of enterprises and organisations: 29157358

Transaction account: 3012144119017

IBAN BY22BPSB30121441190179330000

BIC BPSBBY2X

in Bank Service Centre No.502 BPS-Sberbank, code 369

Borisov, Ordzhonikidze street, 5a.

General Director

Mikhail Dementsevich

(according to the Statute)

Phones

Office
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-734123
E-Mail club@fcbate.by
Accounting Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-768947
E-Mail buhg@fcbate.by
Legal Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-730695
E-Mail lawyer@fcbate.by
Media Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-732046
E-Mail info@fcbate.by
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table