contact information

Postal Address

FC BATE Limited Liability Company 16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Legal Address and Registered Office

Limited Liability Company FC BATE

Office 7

16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Banking details

Taxpayer identification number: 690022164

Common statistic code of enterprises and organisations: 29157358

Transaction account: 3012144119017

in Bank Service Centre No.502 BPS-Sberbank, code 369

Borisov, Ordzhonikidze street, 5a.

General Director

Mikhail Dementsevich

(according to the Statute)

Phones

Office
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-734123
E-Mail club@fcbate.by
Accounting Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-768947
E-Mail buhg@fcbate.by
Legal Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-730695
E-Mail lawyer@fcbate.by
Media Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-732046
E-Mail info@fcbate.by
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table