contact information

Postal Address

FC BATE Limited Liability Company 16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Legal Address and Registered Office

Limited Liability Company FC BATE

Office 7

16 Revolution Avenue

222120 Borisov

The Republic of Belarus

 

Banking details

Taxpayer identification number: 690022164

Common statistic code of enterprises and organisations: 29157358

Transaction account: 3012144119017

IBAN BY22BPSB30121441190179330000

BIC BPSBBY2X

in Bank Service Centre No.502 BPS-Sberbank, code 369

Borisov, Ordzhonikidze street, 5a.

General Director

Mikhail Dementsevich

(according to the Statute)

Phones

Office
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-734123
E-Mail club@fcbate.by
Accounting Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-768947
E-Mail buhg@fcbate.by
Legal Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-730695
E-Mail lawyer@fcbate.by
Media Department
Fax +375-177-734123
Phone +375-177-732046
E-Mail info@fcbate.by
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table