Player Transferred to Data Status
Jonassen E. 30.09.2019 on mutual consent
Natkho A. 15.08.2019 on mutual consent
Khodzhaniiazov D. Sumgayit (Azerbaijani) 15.08.2019 on mutual consent
Manayenkau I. Baranovichi 13.08.2019 on loan
Mukhamedov V. Smolevichi 09.08.2019 on loan
Charnykh A. Smorgon 24.07.2019 on loan
Kovel M. Sputnik 19.07.2019 on loan
Kirylenka K. Karpaty (Lviv, Ukraine) 12.07.2019 contract expired
Hleb A. 31.05.2019 on mutual consent
Yermakovich K. Belshina 12.04.2019 on loan
Nemirko A. FC Gomel 29.03.2019 on loan
Manayenkau I. Sputnik 01.03.2019 on loan
Ivanić M. Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) 06.02.2019 sold
Vasiljević N. 06.02.2019 on mutual consent
Charnykh A. Smolevichi 31.01.2019 on loan
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table