Player Transferred to Data Status
Charnykh A. Molodechno-2018 15.04.2020 on loan
Nemirko A. Dnepr-Mogilev 10.04.2020 on loan
Svirski A. Belshina 24.03.2020 on loan
Miakish M. Slaviya 16.03.2020 on loan
Vasilevich I. Slaviya 16.03.2020 on loan
Malkevich U. Slaviya 16.03.2020 on loan
Sen I. Sputnik 20.02.2020 on loan
Mukhamedov V. Smolevichi 03.02.2020 on loan
Hlinski V. Isloch 31.01.2020 sold
Kovel M. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20.01.2020 on loan
Abramovich A. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20.01.2020 on loan
Patapenka A. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20.01.2020 on loan
Huletski Y. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20.01.2020 on loan
Matiash D. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20.01.2020 on loan
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table