Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship, Belarusian Cup, Supercup, Friendly match, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europe League, Belarusian Championship (D2), Belarusian Championship (D3), Intertoto Cup, Youth UEFA League

Opponent Pld W D L G
Dinamo Br (Brest) 61 43 7 11 107-44
Shakhtyor (Soligorsk) 59 32 15 12 100-58
Dinamo Mn (Minsk) 56 29 13 14 84-55
Neman (Grodno) 56 41 9 6 107-34
Gomel (Gomel) 53 27 14 12 72-39
Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodino) 51 30 16 5 86-31
Naftan (Novopolotsk) 48 34 10 4 118-34
Dnepr (Mogilev) 42 30 7 5 81-34
Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 40 27 9 4 81-27
Minsk (Minsk) 37 28 2 7 59-25
Slaviya (Mozyr) 36 23 6 7 82-34
Belshina (Bobruisk) 34 27 3 4 62-26
Partizan (Minsk) 22 9 6 7 38-24
Torpedo Mn (Minsk) 21 17 2 2 48-11
Darida (Minsk) 16 10 2 4 26-12
Slutsk (Slutsk) 16 15 0 1 40-5
Energetik-BGU (Minsk) 15 12 1 2 44-14
Isloch (Minsk District) 13 7 3 3 23-14
Granit (Mikashevichi) 12 8 4 0 28-9
Gorodeya (Gorodeya) 11 6 3 2 26-10
Zabudova (Molodechno) 10 9 0 1 31-11
Lida (Lida) 8 6 1 1 16-4
SKVICH (Minsk) 8 6 2 0 21-8
Vedrich-97 (Rechitsa) 8 8 0 0 32-4
Smorgon (Smorgon) 7 3 3 1 15-5
Torpedo (Mogilev) 7 6 0 1 25-6
Barcelona (Barcelona) 6 0 0 6 0-19
Khimik (Svetlogorsk) 6 4 2 0 16-2
Arsenal (London) 4 1 0 3 3-13
Astana (Nur-Sultan) 4 1 1 2 4-7
Athletic (Bilbao) 4 1 0 3 3-9
Belenergostroi (Beloozersk) 4 2 1 1 4-3
Debrecen (Debrecen) 4 2 1 1 6-3
Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 0 3 7-6
Dnyapro (Mogilev) 4 4 0 0 9-2
Dundalk (Dundalk) 4 2 1 1 3-4
Hafnarfjarðar (Hafnarfjarðar) 4 3 1 0 10-3
Kommunalnik (Slonim) 4 4 0 0 13-2
Krumkachy (Minsk) 4 3 0 1 13-5
MOL Vidi FC (Székesfehérvár) 4 3 1 0 6-1
Milan (Milan) 4 0 1 3 1-9
Porto (Porto) 4 0 1 3 0-11
Shakhtar (Donetsk) 4 0 0 4 1-17
Spartak (Shklov) 4 3 0 1 11-2
Veras (Nesvizh) 4 4 0 0 8-2
Bayer (Leverkusen ) 3 0 1 2 2-6
Luninets (Luninets) 3 3 0 0 10-3
Neman (Mosty) 3 3 0 0 14-3
Roma (Rome) 3 1 1 1 3-5
SKAF (Minsk) 3 2 1 0 8-1
Smolevichi-STI (Smolevichi) 3 3 0 0 9-5
Vertikal (Kalinkovichi) 3 3 0 0 8-0
1860 Munich 2 2 0 0 5-0
AEK 2 1 1 0 4-3
APOEL 2 1 0 1 3-2
AZ (Alkmaar) 2 1 0 1 4-4
Akademisk Boldklub 2 2 0 0 3-0
Alashkert (Yerevan) 2 1 1 0 4-2
Anderlecht (Brussels) 2 1 1 0 4-3
Avtoprovod (Shchuchin) 2 1 1 0 3-0
Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 2 2 0 0 7-0
Belkard (Grodno) 2 1 1 0 6-1
Benfica 2 0 0 2 1-4
Berest (Brest) 2 2 0 0 10-0
Bohemians 2 1 0 1 1-3
Bologna 2 0 1 1 0-2
Chelsea (London) 2 0 0 2 1-4
Dinamo Kyiv (Kyiv) 2 0 1 1 3-6
Dinamo-2 Br (Brest) 2 2 0 0 11-0
Ekranas (Panevezys) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Everton 2 1 0 1 2-2
FC Bayern (München) 2 1 0 1 4-5
FC Köln (Köln) 2 1 0 1 3-5
FC Shakhter Karagandy (Karagandy) 2 0 0 2 0-2
FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo) 2 1 1 0 2-1
Fenerbahce SK (Istanbul) 2 0 1 1 0-1
H. Kiryat Shmona (Kiryat Shmona) 2 1 1 0 3-1
HJK (Helsinki) 2 1 1 0 2-1
Helsingborg 2 0 1 1 0-3
Juventus 2 0 2 0 2-2
Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0-4
København 2 0 1 1 2-3
LOSC (Lille) 2 1 0 1 3-3
Levski (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 2-1
Linfield (Belfast) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Litex 2 1 0 1 4-1
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 0 2 1-12
Makedonija 2 2 0 0 4-0
Marítimo (Funchal) 2 2 0 0 5-1
Neman-2 G (Grodno) 2 2 0 0 6-1
Nistru 2 2 0 0 3-0
Niva (Zhitkovichi) 2 2 0 0 6-2
Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) 2 1 1 0 3-2
Osipovichi (Osipovichi) 2 2 0 0 7-0
PAOK F.C. (Thessaloniki) 2 1 0 1 4-5
PSV (Eindhoven) 2 0 0 2 2-6
Paris Saint-Germain (Paris) 2 0 2 0 2-2
Partizan (Belgrade) 2 1 0 1 2-2
Piast (Gliwice) 2 1 1 0 3-2
Qarabağ (Agdam) 2 1 1 0 2-1
RUOR (Minsk) 2 2 0 0 4-1
Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0-3
Red Star (Belgrade) 2 0 2 0 1-1
Rosenborg (Trondheim) 2 1 0 1 2-3
Rubin 2 0 0 2 0-5
SJK (Seinäjoki) 2 1 1 0 4-2
Savit (Mogilev) 2 2 0 0 4-0
Sheriff (Tiraspol) 2 2 0 0 4-1
Shirak 2 1 1 0 3-2
Skënderbeu (Korca) 2 0 2 0 1-1
Slavia (Prague) 2 1 0 1 2-2
Slovan (Bratislava) 2 1 1 0 4-1
Smena-01 (Volkovysk) 2 2 0 0 5-0
Steaua 2 0 1 1 2-4
Sturm (Graz) 2 1 1 0 3-1
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 6-0
Valencia (Valencia) 2 0 0 2 2-7
Valur (Reykjavík) 2 2 0 0 3-0
Vardar (Skopje) 2 1 1 0 3-2
Ventspils 2 1 0 1 2-2
Viktoria (Plzeň) 2 0 1 1 1-2
Villarreal 2 0 0 2 1-6
Zenit 2 0 1 1 1-3
Береза-2010 (Береза) 2 1 1 0 8-2
Вейно (Вейно) 2 2 0 0 5-0
Волна (Пинск) 2 2 0 0 6-1
Динамо-Юни (Минск) 2 2 0 0 7-1
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 (Рогачев) 2 2 0 0 8-1
Локомотив-СКБ (Витебск) 2 2 0 0 8-0
Орша (Орша) 2 2 0 0 7-1
Старые Дороги (Старые Дороги) 2 2 0 0 13-1
Ataka (Minsk) 1 1 0 0 4-0
Dinamo-93 (Minsk) 1 0 1 0 1-1
Neman-Agro (Stolbtsy) 1 1 0 0 5-1
Rudensk (Rudensk) 1 1 0 0 4-0
Rukh (Brest) 1 1 0 0 1-0
Sputnik (Rechitsa) 1 1 0 0 5-2
ZLiN (Gomel) 1 1 0 0 2-1
Zabudova-2007 (Chist) 1 1 0 0 4-0
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table