BATE (Borisov) - Gorodeya (Gorodeya). Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship , Belarusian Cup , Reserves , Supercup , Friendly match , UEFA Champions League , UEFA Europe League , Belarusian Championship (D2) , Belarusian Championship (D3) , Intertoto Cup , Youth UEFA League

summary table:
Pld W D L G
Home 5 4 1 0 12-3
Away 5 1 2 2 12-7
Neutral 0 0 0 0 0-0
Total 10 5 3 2 24-10
All matches:
Date Pitch Tournament Score
14.09.2019 H BCh-2019 2:1
06.05.2019 A BCh-2019 0:1
17.11.2018 H BC-2018/19 0:0 (4:2)
20.10.2018 H BCh-2018 3:2
02.06.2018 A BCh-2018 1:2
26.11.2017 A BCh-2017 3:3
01.07.2017 H BCh-2017 2:0
27.11.2016 H BCh-2016 5:0
02.07.2016 A BCh-2016 1:1
22.07.2011 A BC-2011/12 7:0
Return to the list
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Dinamo Mn 3 3
11 Slaviya 2 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 Gorodeya 3 3
14 Smolevichi 2 1
15 BATE 2 0
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table