BATE (Borisov) - Belshina (Bobruisk). Balance

Tournaments: Belarusian Championship , Belarusian Cup , Reserves , Supercup , Friendly match , UEFA Champions League , UEFA Europe League , Belarusian Championship (D2) , Belarusian Championship (D3) , Intertoto Cup , Youth UEFA League

summary table:
Pld W D L G
Home 16 14 0 2 31-11
Away 18 13 3 2 31-15
Neutral 0 0 0 0 0-0
Total 34 27 3 4 62-26
All matches:
Date Pitch Tournament Score
28.08.2016 H BCh-2016 2:1
29.04.2016 A BCh-2016 3:2
31.08.2015 H BCh-2015 1:0
10.05.2015 A BCh-2015 1:0
29.06.2014 A BCh-2014 2:1
19.04.2014 H BCh-2014 5:2
24.06.2013 A BCh-2013 1:0
13.04.2013 H BCh-2013 2:0
07.10.2012 A BCh-2012 1:0
11.06.2012 A BCh-2012 1:0
31.03.2012 H BCh-2012 3:1
23.09.2011 A BCh-2011 1:1
07.08.2011 H BCh-2011 1:0
11.05.2011 A BCh-2011 2:0
13.11.2010 A BCh-2010 3:1
09.06.2010 A BCh-2010 1:0
10.04.2010 H BCh-2010 2:0
24.09.2006 H BCh-2006 1:0
06.06.2006 A BCh-2006 2:1
17.10.2004 H BCh-2004 2:1
23.06.2004 A BCh-2004 5:0
08.10.2003 H BC-2003/04 3:0
16.08.2003 H BCh-2003 2:0
18.04.2003 A BCh-2003 0:0
06.10.2002 H BCh-2002 2:4
12.06.2002 A BCh-2002 1:2
01.10.2001 H BCh-2001 0:1
10.06.2001 A BCh-2001 3:2
06.08.2000 H BCh-2000 1:0
15.04.2000 A BCh-2000 1:1
18.09.1999 A BCh-1999 3:0
11.07.1999 H BCh-1999 3:1
27.09.1998 A BCh-1998 0:4
14.06.1998 H BCh-1998 1:0
Return to the list
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table