Players

Ryndiuk Nikolai

Date of birth: 02.02.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 28.04.1996
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Sinyakevich Vladimir
Height: 177
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1996 23 2007 - 21 1 1 - 20 2 1 28 2 1 - 2 - - - - - -
1996/97 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1997 26 2097 - 19 6 1 1 22 2 2 30 3 3 - 4 - - - - - -
1997/98 2 152 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - - - - -
1999 11 811 - 8 2 1 1 10 1 - 9 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
1999/00 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003/04 2 180 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
2004 11 828 - 5 6 - 1 8 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 2 146 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 79 6401 - 59 17 3 3 63 6 10 74 8 5 4 9 - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table