Players

Ryndiuk Nikolai

Date of birth: 02.02.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 28.04.1996
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Sinyakevich Vladimir
Height: 177
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1996 23 2007 - 21 1 1 - 20 2 1 28 2 1 - 2 - - - - - -
1996/97 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1997 26 2097 - 19 6 1 1 22 2 2 30 3 3 - 4 - - - - - -
1997/98 2 152 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - - - - -
1999 11 811 - 8 2 1 1 10 1 - 9 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
1999/00 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003/04 2 180 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
2004 11 828 - 5 6 - 1 8 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 2 146 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 79 6401 - 59 17 3 3 63 6 10 74 8 5 4 9 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2003/04  |  Голы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
07.04.2004 д Gomel 1:2 90 - - - - - - + 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table