Players

Shmigero Pavel

Date of birth: 01.03.1982
Place of birth: Lida
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 17
Debut for BATE: 21.04.2002
First football school: Children and Youth Sports School (Lida)
First coach: Shihero Vitold
Height: 180
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2001/02 5 210 - 1 2 2 - 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2002 23 1500 - 11 4 8 2 16 1 6 3 - - 3 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 8 277 - - 2 6 1 5 1 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003 26 1840 - 15 7 4 4 18 5 3 5 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 5 306 - 2 1 2 2 3 - 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2004 5 361 - 3 1 1 2 3 2 - - - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2005 24 1165 2 3 13 8 7 14 7 3 5 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2005/06 2 82 - - 1 1 3 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 98 5741 2 35 31 32 21 63 17 18 15 - - 8 10 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2005  |  Игры, в которых вышел на замену
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
05.11.2005 д Dinamo Brest 2:1 33 - - + - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
30.10.2005 г Gomel 3:2 12 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.10.2005 д Neman Grodno 2:0 8 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
01.10.2005 д Locomotiv Minsk 1:0 17 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.09.2005 д Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 6 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
06.08.2005 г Darida Minsk 1:1 29 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.05.2005 д Zvezda-VA-BGU-res 1:1 45 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.05.2005 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk-res 3:2 35 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table