Players

Veremko Siarhei

Date of birth:16.10.1982
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position:Goalkeeper
Rank:Master of sports
Number:16
Debut for BATE:16.03.2008
First football school:"Smena" (Minsk), "Olimpia" (Minsk)
First coach:Zarutski Vladimir
Height: 190
Weight:87

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | UEFA Europe League
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2009/10 6 540 - 6 - - 1 2 1 3 - - - - - - - 9 1 1 -
2010/11 6 540 - 6 - - 1 4 1 1 - - - - 1 - - 7 2 2 2
2016/17 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 2 - - -
2017/18 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 13 1170 - 13 - - 5 6 2 5 - - - - 1 - - 18 3 3 2
Statistics  |  UEFA Europe League-2010/11  |  Полные игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
15.12.2010 г AZ 0:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - 3 - - -
04.11.2010 д Sheriff 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
21.10.2010 г Sheriff 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - + - -
30.09.2010 д AZ 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1
16.09.2010 г Dinamo Kyiv 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1
19.08.2010 д Marítimo 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - + - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table