Players

Veremko Siarhei

Date of birth:16.10.1982
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position:Goalkeeper
Rank:Master of sports
Number:16
Debut for BATE:16.03.2008
First football school:"Smena" (Minsk), "Olimpia" (Minsk)
First coach:Zarutski Vladimir
Height: 190
Weight:87

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2007/08 6 540 - 6 - - - 3 1 2 - - - - - - - 7 3 - -
2008 26 2340 - 26 - - 4 17 8 1 - - - - 1 - - 18 15 2 1
2008/09 14 1186 - 13 - - 1 5 5 4 - - - - 4 - 1 12 6 3 2
2009 21 1890 - 21 - - 3 16 3 2 - - - - 2 - - 14 12 1 -
2009/10 16 1440 - 16 - - 2 11 1 4 - - - - - - - 12 8 1 -
2010 25 2250 - 25 - - 5 16 7 2 - - - - 3 - - 14 15 3 1
2010/11 10 900 - 10 - - 2 6 2 2 - - - - 2 - - 11 4 2 2
2016 6 540 - 6 - - 2 4 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 4 - -
2016/17 6 540 - 6 - - - 3 1 2 - - - - - - - 8 2 - -
2017 5 455 - 4 - - 6 4 - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 5 1 1 -
2017/18 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 135 12081 - 133 - - 33 85 29 21 - - - - 13 - 2 104 70 13 6
Statistics  |  2017  |  Поражения
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
06.08.2017 г Minsk 0:1 95 - - - - - - + - - - - 1 - 1 1 - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table