Players

Veremko Siarhei

Date of birth:16.10.1982
Place of birth:Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position:Goalkeeper
Rank:Master of sports
Number:16
Debut for BATE:16.03.2008
First football school:"Smena" (Minsk), "Olimpia" (Minsk)
First coach:Zarutski Vladimir
Height: 190
Weight:87

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | Belarusian Championship
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2008 26 2340 - 26 - - 4 17 8 1 - - - - 1 - - 18 15 2 1
2009 21 1890 - 21 - - 3 16 3 2 - - - - 2 - - 14 12 1 -
2010 24 2160 - 24 - - 5 16 6 2 - - - - 3 - - 14 14 3 1
2016 6 540 - 6 - - 2 4 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 4 - -
2017 4 365 - 3 - - 6 3 - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 4 1 - -
Total 81 7295 - 80 - - 20 56 18 7 - - - - 7 - 1 53 46 6 2
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Gomel — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 10 26
2 BATE 10 24
3 Shakhtyor 10 24
4 Isloch 11 21
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
6 Dinamo Mn 10 19
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Vitebsk 11 13
9 Gorodeya 11 13
10 Neman 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 10 7
14 Energetik-BGU 10 7
15 Slutsk 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table