Players

Krivets Siargei

Date of birth: 8.06.1986
Place of birth: Grodno
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sport of international level
Number: 10
Debut in BATE: 1.04.2006
First football school: DUSSH Belkard (Grodno)
First coach: Vladimir Semerikov
Height: 177
Weight: 75

No content found

No content found

No content found

'We are to blame ourselves'

09 august 201422:10

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets commented on the game against FC Naftan (1-1).

'We had to take risks'

10 july 201423:20

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets on the game against FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino.

Siarhei Kryvets: we deserved that

01 june 201423:05

Matchwinner against Dnepr shared his impressions on the game with fcbate.by.

Siarhei Kryvets: we must work hard

22 march 201420:25

FC BATE only goalscorer in Grodno says the team should bounce back after this loss.

 

 

Page: 1 2 3 4 ... 3 4

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2005/06 3 201 - 2 - 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2006 23 1168 - 5 12 6 10 13 6 4 3 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2006/07 11 639 - 5 1 5 1 8 1 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - -
2007 25 1795 - 12 8 5 - 17 2 6 5 - - 6 1 - - - - - -
2007/08 10 733 - 5 2 3 1 4 2 4 - - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2008 25 1882 - 13 8 4 1 16 8 1 6 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2008/09 17 1526 - 13 4 - - 6 6 5 5 1 - 2 3 - - - - - -
2009 26 2017 - 18 4 4 - 19 5 2 14 3 1 9 2 - - - - - -
2009/10 14 1194 1 11 2 1 - 8 1 5 3 - - 4 4 - - - - - -
2013 15 1239 - 8 7 - - 10 1 4 8 2 - 6 1 - - - - - -
2013/14 4 330 - 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 1 1 3 - - - - - - -
2014 21 1659 - 12 8 1 1 14 6 1 10 3 - 11 - - - - - - -
2014/15 5 368 - 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
Total 199 14751 1 110 57 32 16 120 41 38 58 10 2 49 18 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2008/09  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
22.04.2009 д Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
09.04.2009 г Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.03.2009 г Vitebsk 1:1 90 - - - - - + - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
15.03.2009 д Vitebsk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.12.2008 г Juventus 0:0 88 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.11.2008 д Real Madrid 0:1 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
20.11.2008 г Minsk 4:1 120 - - - - + - - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
05.11.2008 д Zenit 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.10.2008 г Zenit 1:1 84 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
30.09.2008 д Juventus 2:2 90 - - - - - + - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
17.09.2008 г Real Madrid 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - 1 - - - - - -
27.08.2008 д Levski 1:1 70 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.08.2008 г Levski 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
06.08.2008 д Anderlecht 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
30.07.2008 г Anderlecht 2:1 90 - - - - + - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
23.07.2008 г Valur 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.07.2008 д Valur 2:0 84 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table