Players

Krivets Siargei

Date of birth: 8.06.1986
Place of birth: Grodno
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sport of international level
Number: 10
Debut in BATE: 1.04.2006
First football school: DUSSH Belkard (Grodno)
First coach: Vladimir Semerikov
Height: 177
Weight: 75

No content found

No content found

No content found

'We are to blame ourselves'

09 august 201422:10

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets commented on the game against FC Naftan (1-1).

'We had to take risks'

10 july 201423:20

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets on the game against FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino.

Siarhei Kryvets: we deserved that

01 june 201423:05

Matchwinner against Dnepr shared his impressions on the game with fcbate.by.

Siarhei Kryvets: we must work hard

22 march 201420:25

FC BATE only goalscorer in Grodno says the team should bounce back after this loss.

 

 

Page: 1 2 3 4 ... 3 4

No content found

Season by season statistics | UEFA Europe League
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2006/07 3 195 - 2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2007/08 2 180 - 2 - - - - - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2009/10 8 654 - 5 2 1 - 3 1 4 - - - 2 2 - - - - - -
Total 13 1029 - 9 2 2 1 5 1 7 - - - 4 2 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  UEFA Europe League-2009/10  |  Победы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
17.12.2009 г Everton 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.10.2009 д AEK 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
27.08.2009 г Litex 4:0 75 - - + - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table