Players

Krivets Siargei

Date of birth: 8.06.1986
Place of birth: Grodno
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sport of international level
Number: 10
Debut in BATE: 1.04.2006
First football school: DUSSH Belkard (Grodno)
First coach: Vladimir Semerikov
Height: 177
Weight: 75

No content found

No content found

No content found

'We are to blame ourselves'

09 august 201422:10

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets commented on the game against FC Naftan (1-1).

'We had to take risks'

10 july 201423:20

BATE midfielder Siargei Krivets on the game against FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino.

Siarhei Kryvets: we deserved that

01 june 201423:05

Matchwinner against Dnepr shared his impressions on the game with fcbate.by.

Siarhei Kryvets: we must work hard

22 march 201420:25

FC BATE only goalscorer in Grodno says the team should bounce back after this loss.

 

 

Page: 1 2 3 4 ... 3 4

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2005/06 3 201 - 2 - 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2006 23 1168 - 5 12 6 10 13 6 4 3 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2006/07 11 639 - 5 1 5 1 8 1 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - -
2007 25 1795 - 12 8 5 - 17 2 6 5 - - 6 1 - - - - - -
2007/08 10 733 - 5 2 3 1 4 2 4 - - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2008 25 1882 - 13 8 4 1 16 8 1 6 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2008/09 17 1526 - 13 4 - - 6 6 5 5 1 - 2 3 - - - - - -
2009 26 2017 - 18 4 4 - 19 5 2 14 3 1 9 2 - - - - - -
2009/10 14 1194 1 11 2 1 - 8 1 5 3 - - 4 4 - - - - - -
2013 15 1239 - 8 7 - - 10 1 4 8 2 - 6 1 - - - - - -
2013/14 4 330 - 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 1 1 3 - - - - - - -
2014 21 1659 - 12 8 1 1 14 6 1 10 3 - 11 - - - - - - -
2014/15 5 368 - 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
Total 199 14751 1 110 57 32 16 120 41 38 58 10 2 49 18 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2014  |  Победы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
16.08.2014 д Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.08.2014 г Dinamo Minsk 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
18.07.2014 г Slutsk 3:1 15 - - + - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
05.07.2014 д Dinamo Brest 4:0 69 - + - - + - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
29.06.2014 г Belshina 2:1 74 - + - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
16.06.2014 г Minsk 4:1 69 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
01.06.2014 г Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
26.05.2014 д Naftan 3:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.05.2014 д Slutsk 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
04.05.2014 г Torpedo-BelAZ 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
27.04.2014 г Dinamo Brest 4:0 90 - - - - + - - 3 - - 1 - - - - - - -
19.04.2014 д Belshina 5:2 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 3 - - - - - - -
13.04.2014 г Gomel 3:0 61 - + - - + - - 1 1 - 2 - - - - - - -
05.04.2014 д Minsk 1:0 85 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.03.2014 н Minsk 1:0 76 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table