Players

Zenkovich Igor

Date of birth: 17.09.1987
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank:
Number:
Debut for BATE: 13.08.2006
First football school: Olympia (Minsk)
First coach: Ziborov Sergey
Height: 185
Weight: 82

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2003 2 25 - - - 2 - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2004 24 1017 - 1 6 19 - 12 1 11 3 - - - - - - - - - -
2005 25 1716 14 10 10 5 4 13 8 4 10 2 1 - 3 - - - - - -
2006 13 859 - 5 6 2 - 9 1 3 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2006/07 1 21 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 65 3638 14 16 22 29 4 35 11 19 15 2 1 - 4 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2004  |  Игры, в которых был заменен
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
02.10.2004 г Locomotiv Minsk-res 0:1 57 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
29.08.2004 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev-res 1:4 74 - + + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
18.07.2004 г Torpedo-SKA Minsk-res 2:7 72 - + + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
22.06.2004 г Belshina Bobruisk-res 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.04.2004 д Gomel-res 3:2 59 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
18.04.2004 г Neman Grodno-res 3:0 50 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table