Players

Rogozhkin Vitali

Date of birth: 21.01.1976
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender , midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 3
Debut for BATE: 11.04.1999
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Yedalov Nicholas
Height: 177
Weight: 69

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | Belarusian Championship
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1999 24 1690 - 14 5 5 - 19 5 - - - - 5 2 - - - - - -
2000 26 2246 - 24 2 - 1 16 4 6 2 2 1 3 1 - - - - - -
2001 16 1317 - 13 3 - 1 11 2 3 2 - - 6 3 - - - - - -
2002 6 460 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 2 - - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2003 12 928 - 8 4 - 2 6 4 2 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
Total 84 6641 - 63 16 5 7 56 15 13 4 2 1 15 11 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  Belarusian Championship-2000  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
19.10.2000 д Dinamo Minsk 3:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.10.2000 г Naftan-Devon 7:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
29.09.2000 д Gomel 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.09.2000 г Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.09.2000 д Kommunalnik Slonim 6:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.09.2000 г Locomotiv-96 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.09.2000 д Lida 5:0 90 - - - - + - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
06.09.2000 д Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27.08.2000 г Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:2 90 - - - - + - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
20.08.2000 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
12.08.2000 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
06.08.2000 д Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
22.07.2000 д Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 41 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
05.07.2000 д Dinamo Brest 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28.06.2000 г Dinamo Minsk 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.06.2000 д Naftan-Devon 8:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.06.2000 г Gomel 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
08.06.2000 д Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
30.05.2000 г Kommunalnik Slonim 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.05.2000 д Locomotiv-96 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.05.2000 г Lida 1:2 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
11.05.2000 г Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
07.05.2000 д Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29.04.2000 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
21.04.2000 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
15.04.2000 г Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
3 Shakhtyor 11 21
4 Energetik-BGU 10 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Slaviya 11 15
8 Rukh 10 14
9 Neman 10 14
10 Dinamo Br 10 13
11 Dinamo Mn 11 13
12 Vitebsk 10 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table