Stats


1. 1-0 4 25%
2. 2-0 3 18.8%
3. 2-1 2 12.5%
4. 3-2 2 12.5%
5. 0-0 1 6.3%
6. 1-2 1 6.3%
7. 3-1 1 6.3%
8. 1-1 1 6.3%
9. 3-0 1 6.3%
13.06.2018 H BCh Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Gomel 3:0

No content found

06.07.2018 H BCh Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:1
02.06.2018 A BCh Matchday 10 Gorodeya — BATE Borisov 2:1

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Baha D. 01.04.2018 Smolevichi 19 Filipović A.
2 Vaitkūnas E. 06.04.2018 Minsk 22(og) Stasevich I.
3 Stasevich I. 06.04.2018 Minsk 23 Valadzko M.
4 Hardzeichuk M. 14.04.2018 Dinamo Brest 48 Filipović A.
5 Ivanić M. 14.04.2018 Dinamo Brest 70 Stasevich I.
6 Hardzeichuk M. 23.04.2018 Vitebsk 29 Volkau Z.
7 Sihnevich M. 28.04.2018 Slutsk 7
8 Sihnevich M. 28.04.2018 Slutsk 34 Ivanić M.
9 Skavysh M. 28.04.2018 Slutsk 92+
10 Drahun Stan. 07.05.2018 Dnepr 40
11 Sihnevich M. 13.05.2018 Torpedo Mn 85
12 Yablonski Y. 13.05.2018 Torpedo Mn 89
13 Ivanić M. 23.05.2018 Dinamo (Minsk) 74 Sihnevich M.
14 Stasevich I. 28.05.2018 Isloch 22 Ivanić M.
15 Stasevich I. 02.06.2018 Gorodeya 11 Drahun Stan.
16 Filipović A. 13.06.2018 Gomel 28 Rios A.
17 Stasevich I. 13.06.2018 Gomel 39 Filipović A.
18 Ivanić M. 13.06.2018 Gomel 68 Sihnevich M.
19 Sihnevich M. 17.06.2018 Neman 20 Stasevich I.
20 Ivanić M. 17.06.2018 Neman 29
21 Skavysh M. 17.06.2018 Neman 89 Filipović A.
22 Sihnevich M. 29.06.2018 Luch 12 Stasevich I.
23 Stasevich I. 29.06.2018 Luch 25 Ivanić M.
24 Skavysh M. 06.07.2018 Torpedo-BelAZ 58 Valadzko M.
25 Volkau Z. 06.07.2018 Torpedo-BelAZ 94+ Stasevich I.
26 Drahun Stan. 14.07.2018 Smolevichi 11 Rios A.
27 Ivanić M. 14.07.2018 Smolevichi 18
28 Skavysh M. 14.07.2018 Smolevichi 50 Stasevich I.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Shcharbitski D. 28.04.2018 Slutsk 12 Shykauka Y.
2 Shcharbitski D. 28.05.2018 Isloch 56 Ziulev I.
3 Shcharbitski D. 02.06.2018 Gorodeya 53 Dubajic B.
4 Shcharbitski D. 02.06.2018 Gorodeya 94+ Usenia S.
5 Shcharbitski D. 17.06.2018 Neman 40 Yakimov A.
6 Shcharbitski D. 17.06.2018 Neman 65 Moukam H.
7 Shcharbitski D. 29.06.2018 Luch 50 Velko E.
8 Shcharbitski D. 06.07.2018 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 Klimovich V.
9 Shcharbitski D. 14.07.2018 Smolevichi 17 Lukhtanov V.
10 14.07.2018 Smolevichi 40(og) Yablonski Y.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Vasiljević N. 01.04.2018 55 Koronets P. Smolevichi
2 Milunović N. 01.04.2018 79 Koronets P. Smolevichi
3 Filipović A. 06.04.2018 38 Tsinkevich S. Minsk
4 Stasevich I. 06.04.2018 91+ Tsinkevich S. Minsk
5 Sihnevich M. 14.04.2018 44 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo Brest
6 Ivanić M. 14.04.2018 72 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo Brest
7 Drahun Stan. 14.04.2018 72 Lobatsevich S.V. Dinamo Brest
8 Baha D. 23.04.2018 47 Dolia D. Vitebsk
9 Valadzko M. 28.04.2018 69 Kruk I. Slutsk
10 Malkevich U. 13.05.2018 51 Sevostyanik V. Torpedo Mn
11 Yablonski Y. 23.05.2018 7 Dolia D. Dinamo (Minsk)
12 Sihnevich M. 23.05.2018 89 Dolia D. Dinamo (Minsk)
13 Baha D. 28.05.2018 7 Dmitriev D. Isloch
14 Sihnevich M. 02.06.2018 26 Koronets P. Gorodeya
15 Baha D. 02.06.2018 41 Koronets P. Gorodeya
16 Rios A. 13.06.2018 36 Lobatsevich S.V. Gomel
17 Volkau Z. 24.06.2018 43 Kruk I. Shakhtyor
18 Valadzko M. 24.06.2018 73 Kruk I. Shakhtyor
19 Valadzko M. 06.07.2018 77 Kulbakov A. Torpedo-BelAZ
20 Sihnevich M. 06.07.2018 92+ Kulbakov A. Torpedo-BelAZ
21 Filipović A. 14.07.2018 79 Vasilevich A. Smolevichi
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    14 july 2018, 18:45
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Smolevichi-STI
    Smolevichi-STI
    (Smolevichi)
    2:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Smolevichi-STI — BATE

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    20 july 2018, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Minsk

    2 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    25 july 2018, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS HJK
    HJK
    (Helsinki)

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    01 august 2018, 19:00
    Helsinki. Telia 5G Areena

    HJK
    HJK
    (Helsinki)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 august 2018, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 16 41
2 Vitebsk 16 34
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 15 34
4 Shakhtyor 16 32
5 Slutsk 16 27
6 Dinamo Brest 16 25
7 Neman 16 25
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 24
9 Isloch 16 17
10 Minsk 16 15
11 Smolevichi 16 14
12 Gomel 16 13
13 Torpedo Mn 16 11
14 Gorodeya 16 11
15 Dnepr 16 11
16 Luch 16 10
Full table