Stats


1. 3-2 1 33.3%
2. 0-0 1 33.3%
3. 3-0 1 33.3%
14.03.2021 H BCh Matchday 1 BATE — Slutsk 3:0

No content found

03.04.2021 H BCh Matchday 3 BATE — Gomel 3:2

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Umarov S. 14.03.2021 Slutsk 5 Karasev P.
2 Milić N. 14.03.2021 Slutsk 57 Sihnevich M.
3 Skavysh M. 14.03.2021 Slutsk 84 Niakhaichyk P.
4 Filipović J. 03.04.2021 Gomel 40 Karasev P.
5 Umarov S. 03.04.2021 Gomel 52 Filipović A.
6 Umarov S. 03.04.2021 Gomel 54 Chychkan A.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Chychkan A. 03.04.2021 Gomel 31 Vaskov A.
2 Chychkan A. 03.04.2021 Gomel 89 Solovei A.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Rybak P. 14.03.2021 52 Dolia D. Slutsk
2 Nechayeu D. 14.03.2021 70 Dolia D. Slutsk
3 Sihnevich M. 20.03.2021 48 Kurgkheli A. Dynamo Br
4 Nechayeu D. 20.03.2021 62 Kurgkheli A. Dynamo Br
5 Umarov S. 20.03.2021 76 Kurgkheli A. Dynamo Br
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 april 2021, 17:00
    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    2:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 Dynamo Br 4 8
3 Dinamo Mn 4 8
4 BATE 3 7
5 Rukh 4 6
6 Isloch 4 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 6
8 Gomel 3 4
9 Energetik-BGU 4 4
10 Minsk 3 4
11 Slutsk 4 4
12 Sputnik 4 3
13 Neman 3 2
14 Vitebsk 3 2
15 Slaviya 3 1
16 Smorgon 3 1
Full table