Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 1998
12   Sun a Matchday 1 Molodechno — BATE Borisov 1:2
18   Sat a Matchday 2 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk — BATE Borisov 1:3
25   Sat h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon 2:1
May, 1998
04   Mon a Matchday 4 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 2:0
09   Sat h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 3:0
18   Mon a Matchday 6 Slaviya — BATE Borisov 2:2
22   Fri h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Gomel 1:1
30   Sat a Matchday 8 Dinamo-93 — BATE Borisov 1:1
June, 1998
03   Wed h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk 0:1
10   Wed a Matchday 10 Torpedo Kadino — BATE Borisov 3:1
14   Sun h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — FC Belshina Bobruisk 1:0
18   Thu h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 6:0
25   Thu a Matchday 13 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:5
July, 1998
01   Wed h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96 1:3
08   Wed a Matchday 15 Dnepr-Transmash — BATE Borisov 1:0
25   Sat h Matchday 16 BATE Borisov — Molodechno 3:0
August, 1998
01   Sat h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1:0
08   Sat a Matchday 18 Naftan-Devon — BATE Borisov 0:1
15   Sat h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 3:0
21   Fri a Matchday 20 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
25   Tue a Matchday 21 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:0
29   Sat h Matchday 22 BATE Borisov — Slaviya 2:0
September, 1998
13   Sun a Matchday 24 Torpedo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
19   Sat h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Kadino 4:1
27   Sun a Matchday 26 FC Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 4:0
October, 1998
04   Sun a Matchday 27 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 0:3
17   Sat h Matchday 28 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0
24   Sat a Matchday 29 Locomotiv-96 — BATE Borisov 0:0
31   Sat h Matchday 30 BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash 1:0
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table