Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Team stats


1. 1-0 5 17.2%
2. 3-0 4 13.8%
3. 2-1 3 10.3%
4. 0-0 2 6.9%
5. 2-0 2 6.9%
6. 0-1 2 6.9%
7. 1-3 2 6.9%
8. 1-1 2 6.9%
9. 4-1 1 3.4%
10. 0-4 1 3.4%
11. 3-1 1 3.4%
12. 5-3 1 3.4%
13. 2-2 1 3.4%
14. 6-0 1 3.4%
15. 0-2 1 3.4%
09.05.1998 H BCh Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 3:0
18.06.1998 H BCh Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 6:0
25.07.1998 H BCh Matchday 16 BATE Borisov — Molodechno 3:0
15.08.1998 H BCh Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 3:0
19.09.1998 H BCh Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Kadino 4:1
04.10.1998 A BCh Matchday 27 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 0:3
27.09.1998 A BCh Matchday 26 FC Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 4:0
18.04.1998 A BCh Matchday 2 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk — BATE Borisov 1:3
25.04.1998 H BCh Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon 2:1
25.06.1998 A BCh Matchday 13 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:5
10.06.1998 A BCh Matchday 10 Torpedo Kadino — BATE Borisov 3:1

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Niavinski U. 12.04.1998 Molodechno 51 Lisovskiy A.
2 Tikhomirov Y. 12.04.1998 Molodechno 82(p) Kutuzov V.
3 Tikhomirov Y. 18.04.1998 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 45 Lisovskiy A.
4 Kutuzov V. 18.04.1998 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 74 Baranov A.
5 Tikhomirov Y. 18.04.1998 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 78(p) Kukalevich S.
6 Miroshkin S. 25.04.1998 Naftan-Devon 66 Lisovskiy A.
7 Kutuzov V. 25.04.1998 Naftan-Devon 75 Niavinski U.
8 Baranov A. 09.05.1998 Neman Grodno 65 Niavinski U.
9 Baranov A. 09.05.1998 Neman Grodno 76 Kutuzov V.
10 Lagun L. 09.05.1998 Neman Grodno 90 Baranov A.
11 Lisovskiy A. 18.05.1998 Slaviya 72 Kutuzov V.
12 Kutuzov V. 18.05.1998 Slaviya 90 Niavinski U.
13 Baranov A. 22.05.1998 Gomel 9 Niavinski U.
14 Baranov A. 30.05.1998 Dinamo-93 27 Skrypchanka V.
15 Baranov A. 10.06.1998 Torpedo Kadino 50 Miroshkin S.
16 Doroshkevich Y. 14.06.1998 FC Belshina Bobruisk 36 Kutuzov V.
17 Doroshkevich Y. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 8 Niavinski U.
18 Lisovskiy A. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 15 Niavinski U.
19 Lisovskiy A. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 17 Niavinski U.
20 Kutuzov V. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 27 Baranov A.
21 Doroshkevich Y. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 31 Yermakovich A.
22 Lisovskiy A. 18.06.1998 Dinamo Brest 45 Kutuzov V.
23 Niavinski U. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 37 Doroshkevich Y.
24 Niavinski U. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 50
25 Doroshkevich Y. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 62 Arzamastsev A.
26 Lagun L. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 74 Lisovskiy A.
27 Sergel S. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 88 Arzamastsev A.
28 Niavinski U. 01.07.1998 Locomotiv-96 77 Lisovskiy A.
29 Niavinski U. 25.07.1998 Molodechno 51(p) Skrypchanka V.
30 Niavinski U. 25.07.1998 Molodechno 57 Lagun L.
31 Lagun L. 25.07.1998 Molodechno 70 Doroshkevich Y.
32 Loshankov Y. 01.08.1998 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 57 Niavinski U.
33 Yermakovich A. 08.08.1998 Naftan-Devon 2 Baranov A.
34 Doroshkevich Y. 15.08.1998 Dinamo Minsk 11
35 Savostikov K. 15.08.1998 Dinamo Minsk 25 Yermakovich A.
36 Kutuzov V. 15.08.1998 Dinamo Minsk 83
37 Baranov A. 21.08.1998 Neman Grodno 32
38 Sergel S. 21.08.1998 Neman Grodno 72 Skrypchanka V.
39 Doroshkevich Y. 29.08.1998 Slaviya 19 Lagun L.
40 Loshankov Y. 29.08.1998 Slaviya 51 Kutuzov V.
41 Baranov A. 13.09.1998 Torpedo Minsk 88 Akulich D.
42 Baranov A. 19.09.1998 Torpedo Kadino 20 Skrypchanka V.
43 Skrypchanka V. 19.09.1998 Torpedo Kadino 47 Kutuzov V.
44 Doroshkevich Y. 19.09.1998 Torpedo Kadino 60 Kutuzov V.
45 Niavinski U. 19.09.1998 Torpedo Kadino 78(p) Kutuzov V.
46 Baranov A. 04.10.1998 Dinamo Brest 33 Lisovskiy A.
47 Lisovskiy A. 04.10.1998 Dinamo Brest 55 Baranov A.
48 Akulich D. 04.10.1998 Dinamo Brest 82 Lisovskiy A.
49 Lisovskiy A. 17.10.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7
50 Doroshkevich Y. 17.10.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 27 Skrypchanka V.
51 Lisovskiy A. 31.10.1998 Dnepr-Transmash 79
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Fedarovich A. 12.04.1998 Molodechno 86 Maly N.
2 Fedarovich A. 18.04.1998 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 12 Tatarashvili G.
3 Fedarovich A. 25.04.1998 Naftan-Devon 7 Gamanovich Vit.
4 Fedarovich A. 04.05.1998 Dinamo Minsk 60 Lobanov A.
5 Fedarovich A. 04.05.1998 Dinamo Minsk 75 Chernyavski O.
6 Fedarovich A. 18.05.1998 Slaviya 7 Karsakov D.
7 Fedarovich A. 18.05.1998 Slaviya 71 Denisyuk D.
8 Fedarovich A. 22.05.1998 Gomel 53 Borel V.
9 Fedarovich A. 30.05.1998 Dinamo-93 34 Akulich D.
10 Fedarovich A. 03.06.1998 Torpedo Minsk 35 Kononov O.
11 Fedarovich A. 10.06.1998 Torpedo Kadino 52 Paios A.
12 Fedarovich A. 10.06.1998 Torpedo Kadino 54(og) Hancharenka V.
13 Fedarovich A. 10.06.1998 Torpedo Kadino 58 Baida D.
14 Khomutovski V. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19 Voronov Vlad.
15 Khomutovski V. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 86 Nikiforenko S.
16 Khomutovski V. 25.06.1998 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 87 Nikiforenko S.
17 Khomutovski V. 01.07.1998 Locomotiv-96 50 Vehtev S.
18 Khomutovski V. 01.07.1998 Locomotiv-96 63 Vehtev S.
19 Khomutovski V. 01.07.1998 Locomotiv-96 89 Yeremeev S.
20 Fedarovich A. 08.07.1998 Dnepr-Transmash 85 Ogorodnock D.
21 Khomutovski V. 21.08.1998 Neman Grodno 90 Mazurchik Yu.
22 Khomutovski V. 19.09.1998 Torpedo Kadino 65 Kuzmenok O.
23 Fedarovich A. 27.09.1998 FC Belshina Bobruisk 54 Kovalevich I.
24 Fedarovich A. 27.09.1998 FC Belshina Bobruisk 69 Balashov D.
25 Fedarovich A. 27.09.1998 FC Belshina Bobruisk 74 Balashov D.
26 Fedarovich A. 27.09.1998 FC Belshina Bobruisk 77 Balashov D.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Kukalevich S. 12.04.1998 31 Знайдинский К. Molodechno
2 Arzamastsev A. 12.04.1998 88 Знайдинский К. Molodechno
3 Miroshkin S. 18.04.1998 43 Суховаров В. Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
4 Tikhomirov Y. 25.04.1998 57 Метельский Н. Naftan-Devon
5 Hancharenka V. 25.04.1998 77 Метельский Н. Naftan-Devon
6 Hancharenka V. 04.05.1998 35 Знайдинский К. Dinamo Minsk
7 Hancharenka V. 04.05.1998 48 Знайдинский К. Dinamo Minsk
8 Baranov A. 18.05.1998 38 Дайлид К. Slaviya
9 Tikhomirov Y. 18.05.1998 69 Дайлид К. Slaviya
10 Lisovskiy A. 22.05.1998 72 Якубовский Г. Gomel
11 Miroshkin S. 03.06.1998 65 Летяго Ф. Torpedo Minsk
12 Skrypchanka V. 03.06.1998 75 Летяго Ф. Torpedo Minsk
13 Skrypchanka V. 03.06.1998 77 Летяго Ф. Torpedo Minsk
14 Budayev A. 03.06.1998 79 Летяго Ф. Torpedo Minsk
15 Lisovskiy A. 10.06.1998 56 Ясинский Б. Torpedo Kadino
16 Miroshkin S. 10.06.1998 71 Ясинский Б. Torpedo Kadino
17 Savostikov K. 08.07.1998 23 Суховаров В. Dnepr-Transmash
18 Hancharenka V. 08.07.1998 55 Суховаров В. Dnepr-Transmash
19 Skrypchanka V. 08.07.1998 72 Суховаров В. Dnepr-Transmash
20 Kutuzov V. 01.08.1998 75 Семенов В. Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
21 Yermakovich A. 08.08.1998 22 Чебыкин А. Naftan-Devon
22 Tikhomirov Y. 08.08.1998 54 Чебыкин А. Naftan-Devon
23 Hancharenka V. 08.08.1998 68 Чебыкин А. Naftan-Devon
24 Tikhomirov Y. 08.08.1998 85 Чебыкин А. Naftan-Devon
25 Baranov A. 08.08.1998 87 Чебыкин А. Naftan-Devon
26 Hancharenka V. 25.08.1998 19 Суховаров В. Gomel
27 Skrypchanka V. 25.08.1998 69 Суховаров В. Gomel
28 Niavinski U. 29.08.1998 49 Якубовский Г. Slaviya
29 Loshankov Y. 27.09.1998 18 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
30 Savostikov K. 27.09.1998 35 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
31 Arzamastsev A. 27.09.1998 43 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
32 Savostikov K. 27.09.1998 47 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
33 Miroshkin S. 27.09.1998 54 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
34 Fedarovich A. 27.09.1998 54 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
35 Hancharenka V. 27.09.1998 66 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
36 Skrypchanka V. 27.09.1998 80 Жук В. FC Belshina Bobruisk
37 Lisovskiy A. 04.10.1998 80 Суховаров В. Dinamo Brest
38 Arzamastsev A. 31.10.1998 53 Шмолик С. Dnepr-Transmash
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    02 november 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table