Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 1999
11   Sun h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:1
17   Sat a Matchday 2 Molodechno — BATE Borisov 0:3
24   Sat h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon 7:1
May, 1999
03   Mon a Matchday 4 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi — BATE Borisov 0:5
07   Fri a Matchday 5 Gomel — BATE Borisov 2:2
15   Sat a Matchday 6 Lida — BATE Borisov 0:4
21   Fri a Matchday 7 Torpedo-Kadino — BATE Borisov 1:5
25   Tue a Matchday 8 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 2:4
June, 1999
09   Wed a Matchday 10 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 1:3
13   Sun h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96 3:2
17   Thu h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1
23   Wed a Matchday 13 Neman-Belkard Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
30   Wed h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1
July, 1999
06   Tue a Matchday 15 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
11   Sun h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 3:1
23   Fri a Matchday 16 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:3
31   Sat h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Molodechno 2:1
August, 1999
06   Fri a Matchday 18 Naftan-Devon — BATE Borisov 0:4
16   Mon h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 2:0
21   Sat h Matchday 20 BATE Borisov — Gomel 3:1
31   Tue h Matchday 22 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-Kadino 4:0
September, 1999
06   Mon h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Lida 1:1
11   Sat h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 3:1
18   Sat a Matchday 24 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 0:3
22   Wed h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 1:1
25   Sat a Matchday 26 Locomotiv-96 — BATE Borisov 0:1
October, 1999
04   Mon a Matchday 27 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
13   Wed h Matchday 28 BATE Borisov — Neman-Belkard Grodno 4:1
23   Sat a Matchday 29 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:0
30   Sat h Matchday 30 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table