Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 27 19 2 6 52 - 20 59 *** *** ***
2. Neman Grodno 27 17 5 5 47 - 21 56 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 15 6 5 41 - 23 51 2 : 0 0 : 2 ***
4. Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 26 15 6 5 30 - 16 51 0 : 0 0 : 2 ***
5. Torpedo Zhodino 26 13 4 9 38 - 27 43 0 : 0 4 : 0 ***
6. Gomel 26 13 4 9 46 - 33 43 0 : 1 0 : 1 ***
7. Dinamo Minsk 26 12 6 8 44 - 28 42 2 : 1 1 : 0 ***
8. Belshina Bobruisk 26 12 4 10 44 - 38 37 1 : 2 2 : 4 ***
9. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 26 10 6 10 38 - 37 36 2 : 0 4 : 1 ***
10. Dinamo Brest 26 8 8 10 25 - 26 32 2 : 0 1 : 0 ***
11. Slaviya Mozyr 26 6 6 14 38 - 61 24 2 : 0 3 : 1 ***
12. Zvezda-VA-BGU 26 4 6 16 28 - 48 18 2 : 1 3 : 1 ***
13. Molodechno-2000 26 3 3 20 23 - 59 12 3 : 1 4 : 0 ***
14. Locomotiv-96 26 3 0 23 20 - 77 9 6 : 0 4 : 1 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table