Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Gomel 30 23 5 2 56 - 12 74 0 : 0 0 : 2 ***
2. BATE Borisov 30 20 6 4 70 - 21 66 *** *** ***
3. Dinamo Minsk 30 20 4 6 62 - 24 64 1 : 2 4 : 0 ***
4. Torpedo-SKA Minsk 30 19 7 4 54 - 20 64 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
5. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 19 7 4 60 - 23 64 1 : 3 4 : 1 ***
6. Torpedo Zhodino 30 13 10 7 44 - 25 49 1 : 1 3 : 0 ***
7. Neman Grodno 30 10 9 11 24 - 35 39 4 : 0 3 : 0 ***
8. Naftan Novopolotsk 30 10 5 15 39 - 49 35 1 : 1 2 : 1 ***
9. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 30 8 10 12 38 - 46 34 3 : 3 2 : 0 ***
10. Belshina Bobruisk 30 8 8 14 44 - 50 32 0 : 0 2 : 0 ***
11. Dinamo Brest 30 5 12 13 21 - 49 27 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
12. Zvezda-VA-BGU 30 7 4 19 23 - 64 25 3 : 0 1 : 0 ***
13. Darida Minsk 30 7 4 19 22 - 45 25 0 : 1 2 : 0 ***
14. Slaviya Mozyr 30 6 7 17 29 - 64 25 7 : 0 5 : 0 ***
15. Locomotiv Minsk 30 5 9 16 16 - 42 24 2 : 2 4 : 0 ***
16. Molodechno-2000 30 3 7 20 19 - 52 16 3 : 2 4 : 1 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table