Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2003
18   Fri a Matchday 2 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 0:0
26   Sat h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Gomel 0:0
May, 2003
04   Sun a Matchday 4 Zvezda-VA-BGU — BATE Borisov 0:3
12   Mon h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 1:1
16   Fri h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000 3:2
20   Tue a Matchday 6 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:1
28   Wed a Matchday 7 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
June, 2003
01   Sun a Matchday 8 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 2:2
14   Sat h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 4:0
18   Wed a Matchday 10 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 0:7
26   Thu h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0
July, 2003
02   Wed a Matchday 12 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev — BATE Borisov 3:3
08   Tue h Matchday 13 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 3:1
12   Sat a Matchday 14 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
19   Sat h Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:2
August, 2003
03   Sun a Matchday 16 Molodechno-2000 — BATE Borisov 1:4
16   Sat h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 2:0
23   Sat a Matchday 18 Gomel — BATE Borisov 2:0
31   Sun h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0
September, 2003
14   Sun a Matchday 20 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 0:3
20   Sat h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1
28   Sun h Matchday 22 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1
October, 2003
04   Sat h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 4:0
11   Sat a Matchday 24 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:3
18   Sat h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 5:0
22   Wed a Matchday 26 Torpedo-SKA Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
26   Sun h Matchday 27 BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0
November, 2003
01   Sat a Matchday 28 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 0:1
05   Wed h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 2:0
09   Sun a Matchday 30 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:4
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table