Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2005
16   Sat a Matchday 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 2:2
24   Sun h Matchday 2 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 1:1
29   Fri a Matchday 3 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev — BATE Borisov 1:1
May, 2005
08   Sun h Matchday 4 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0
14   Sat a Matchday 5 MTZ-RIPO Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
18   Wed h Matchday 6 BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU 4:0
28   Sat a Matchday 7 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 2:2
June, 2005
12   Sun h Matchday 8 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 0:1
17   Fri a Matchday 9 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 3:3
22   Wed h Matchday 10 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:0
30   Thu a Matchday 11 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:1
July, 2005
06   Wed h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Gomel 1:1
19   Tue a Matchday 13 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 1:2
August, 2005
01   Mon h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2
06   Sat a Matchday 15 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
15   Mon h Matchday 16 BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1
20   Sat a Matchday 17 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:2
29   Mon h Matchday 18 BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1
September, 2005
11   Sun a Matchday 19 Zvezda-VA-BGU — BATE Borisov 2:2
17   Sat h Matchday 20 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 2:0
25   Sun a Matchday 21 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 1:1
October, 2005
01   Sat h Matchday 22 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 1:0
21   Fri h Matchday 24 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 2:0
26   Wed a Matchday 23 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 2:2
30   Sun a Matchday 25 Gomel — BATE Borisov 2:3
November, 2005
05   Sat h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 2:1
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 4 10
2 Dinamo Mn 4 10
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 3 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table