Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 26 16 6 4 47 - 27 54 *** *** ***
2. Dinamo Minsk 26 15 7 4 44 - 22 52 2 : 2 2 : 4 ***
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 16 3 7 50 - 31 51 2 : 1 2 : 3 ***
4. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 26 16 3 7 54 - 24 51 0 : 0 1 : 3 ***
5. Gomel 26 12 6 8 33 - 32 42 1 : 1 1 : 0 ***
6. Locomotiv Vitebsk 26 9 11 6 21 - 18 38 2 : 2 1 : 1 ***
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 26 11 4 11 45 - 42 37 2 : 1 2 : 0 ***
8. Darida Minsk 26 10 7 9 23 - 21 37 1 : 3 1 : 0 ***
9. Dinamo Brest 26 8 7 11 17 - 31 31 2 : 0 3 : 0 ***
10. Neman Grodno 26 8 6 12 24 - 30 30 2 : 0 2 : 1 ***
11. Torpedo Zhodino 26 7 9 10 21 - 27 30 1 : 0 1 : 1 ***
12. Dnepr Mogilev 26 6 5 15 29 - 47 23 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***
13. Locomotiv Minsk 26 5 4 17 26 - 52 19 3 : 1 4 : 2 ***
14. Belshina Bobruisk 26 1 6 19 16 - 46 9 2 : 1 1 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    Second time

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 11 15
7 Slaviya 11 15
8 Rukh 10 14
9 Neman 10 14
10 Vitebsk 11 14
11 Dinamo Br 10 13
12 Dinamo Mn 11 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table