Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Match Matrix


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W D L Pld Pts
1. BATE Borisov 2:2
2:4
2:1
2:3
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:0
2:2
1:1
2:1
2:0
1:3
1:0
2:0
3:0
2:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
4:2
2:1
1:0
16 6 4 47-27 54
2. Dinamo Minsk 2:2
4:2
0:2
2:0
1:3
0:0
3:0
4:1
2:0
3:1
2:0
2:2
1:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
4:2
2:1
2:0
3:1
15 7 4 44-22 52
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
3:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
1:3
0:2
3:0
0:0
3:1
2:0
5:2
1:3
2:0
1:3
1:0
5:3
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:1
2:0
1:0
3:3
3:1
3:1
16 3 7 50-31 51
4. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0
3:1
3:1
0:0
0:2
3:1
0:2
8:2
0:0
0:1
2:1
1:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
0:2
3:0
0:1
1:0
3:5
3:1
4:0
7:1
4:1
2:0
16 3 7 54-24 51
5. Gomel 1:1
0:1
0:3
1:4
2:0
0:3
2:0
2:8
1:0
2:0
1:3
3:2
0:1
0:0
0:0
3:0
0:0
1:1
3:0
0:2
2:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
3:1
2:1
12 6 8 33-32 42
6. Locomotiv Vitebsk 2:2
1:1
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:3
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
9 11 6 21-18 38
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2
0:2
0:2
2:2
0:2
2:5
1:2
2:1
3:1
2:3
2:1
0:0
1:2
2:0
3:0
4:0
2:0
3:2
1:1
0:2
1:2
4:3
0:3
3:3
2:1
4:0
11 4 11 45-42 37
8. Darida Minsk 3:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
3:2
2:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
10 7 9 23-21 37
9. Dinamo Brest 0:2
0:3
1:1
0:0
3:1
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:1
0:0
0:3
0:4
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:3
0:1
1:0
8 7 11 17-31 31
10. Neman Grodno 0:2
1:2
0:1
2:0
3:5
0:1
2:0
0:3
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:2
0:2
2:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:0
3:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
8 6 12 24-30 30
11. Torpedo Zhodino 0:1
1:1
0:1
0:2
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:3
2:0
2:2
0:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
3:1
7 9 10 21-27 30
12. Dnepr Mogilev 0:3
0:3
0:0
0:2
1:4
0:2
5:3
1:3
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
2:1
3:4
1:2
2:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
2:1
3:3
6 5 15 29-47 23
13. Locomotiv Minsk 1:3
2:4
2:4
1:2
0:1
3:3
0:4
1:7
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
3:0
3:3
0:2
1:0
1:2
3:2
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
5 4 17 26-52 19
14. Belshina Bobruisk 1:2
0:1
0:2
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:4
0:2
1:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:4
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:3
1:2
3:3
0:1
0:0
1 6 19 16-46 9

Enlarge

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W D L Pld Pts
1. BATE Borisov 2:2
2:4
2:1
2:3
0:0
1:3
1:1
1:0
2:2
1:1
2:1
2:0
1:3
1:0
2:0
3:0
2:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
4:2
2:1
1:0
16 6 4 47-27 54
2. Dinamo Minsk 2:2
4:2
0:2
2:0
1:3
0:0
3:0
4:1
2:0
3:1
2:0
2:2
1:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
4:2
2:1
2:0
3:1
15 7 4 44-22 52
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
3:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
1:3
0:2
3:0
0:0
3:1
2:0
5:2
1:3
2:0
1:3
1:0
5:3
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:1
2:0
1:0
3:3
3:1
3:1
16 3 7 50-31 51
4. MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0
3:1
3:1
0:0
0:2
3:1
0:2
8:2
0:0
0:1
2:1
1:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
0:2
3:0
0:1
1:0
3:5
3:1
4:0
7:1
4:1
2:0
16 3 7 54-24 51
5. Gomel 1:1
0:1
0:3
1:4
2:0
0:3
2:0
2:8
1:0
2:0
1:3
3:2
0:1
0:0
0:0
3:0
0:0
1:1
3:0
0:2
2:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
3:1
2:1
12 6 8 33-32 42
6. Locomotiv Vitebsk 2:2
1:1
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:3
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
9 11 6 21-18 38
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2
0:2
0:2
2:2
0:2
2:5
1:2
2:1
3:1
2:3
2:1
0:0
1:2
2:0
3:0
4:0
2:0
3:2
1:1
0:2
1:2
4:3
0:3
3:3
2:1
4:0
11 4 11 45-42 37
8. Darida Minsk 3:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
3:2
2:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
10 7 9 23-21 37
9. Dinamo Brest 0:2
0:3
1:1
0:0
3:1
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:1
0:0
0:3
0:4
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:3
0:1
1:0
8 7 11 17-31 31
10. Neman Grodno 0:2
1:2
0:1
2:0
3:5
0:1
2:0
0:3
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:2
0:2
2:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:0
3:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
8 6 12 24-30 30
11. Torpedo Zhodino 0:1
1:1
0:1
0:2
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:3
2:0
2:2
0:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
3:1
7 9 10 21-27 30
12. Dnepr Mogilev 0:3
0:3
0:0
0:2
1:4
0:2
5:3
1:3
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
2:1
3:4
1:2
2:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
2:1
3:3
6 5 15 29-47 23
13. Locomotiv Minsk 1:3
2:4
2:4
1:2
0:1
3:3
0:4
1:7
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
3:0
3:3
0:2
1:0
1:2
3:2
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
5 4 17 26-52 19
14. Belshina Bobruisk 1:2
0:1
0:2
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:4
0:2
1:3
1:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:4
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:3
1:2
3:3
0:1
0:0
1 6 19 16-46 9
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table