Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2006
19   Wed h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 2:2
25   Tue a Matchday 2 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 3:1
30   Sun h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 2:0
May, 2006
05   Fri a Matchday 4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
09   Tue h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 1:0
22   Mon a Matchday 6 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:3
31   Wed h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1
June, 2006
06   Tue a Matchday 8 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:2
10   Sat h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Gomel 1:1
15   Thu a Matchday 10 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:3
21   Wed h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk 2:2
28   Wed a Matchday 12 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 0:2
July, 2006
04   Tue h Matchday 13 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1
21   Fri a Matchday 14 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 4:2
31   Mon h Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 1:0
August, 2006
05   Sat a Matchday 16 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
20   Sun h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:3
28   Mon a Matchday 18 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 1:1
September, 2006
10   Sun h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
16   Sat a Matchday 20 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
24   Sun h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 1:0
30   Sat a Matchday 22 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:1
October, 2006
15   Sun h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 4:2
21   Sat a Matchday 24 Locomotiv Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
29   Sun h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 3:0
November, 2006
04   Sat a Matchday 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:2
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table