Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2006
19   Wed h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 2:2
25   Tue a Matchday 2 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 3:1
30   Sun h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 2:0
May, 2006
05   Fri a Matchday 4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
09   Tue h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 1:0
22   Mon a Matchday 6 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:3
31   Wed h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1
June, 2006
06   Tue a Matchday 8 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:2
10   Sat h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Gomel 1:1
15   Thu a Matchday 10 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:3
21   Wed h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk 2:2
28   Wed a Matchday 12 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 0:2
July, 2006
04   Tue h Matchday 13 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1
21   Fri a Matchday 14 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 4:2
31   Mon h Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 1:0
August, 2006
05   Sat a Matchday 16 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
20   Sun h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:3
28   Mon a Matchday 18 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 1:1
September, 2006
10   Sun h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
16   Sat a Matchday 20 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
24   Sun h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 1:0
30   Sat a Matchday 22 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:1
October, 2006
15   Sun h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 4:2
21   Sat a Matchday 24 Locomotiv Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
29   Sun h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 3:0
November, 2006
04   Sat a Matchday 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:2
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table