Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Team stats


1. 1-0 4 15.4%
2. 2-1 4 15.4%
3. 1-1 3 11.5%
4. 3-0 3 11.5%
5. 2-0 3 11.5%
6. 1-3 2 7.7%
7. 2-2 2 7.7%
8. 2-3 1 3.8%
9. 4-2 1 3.8%
10. 3-1 1 3.8%
11. 0-0 1 3.8%
12. 2-4 1 3.8%
22.05.2006 A BCh Matchday 6 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:3
10.09.2006 H BCh Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
29.10.2006 H BCh Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 3:0

No content found

No content found

04.11.2006 A BCh Matchday 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:2

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Radzivonau V. 19.04.2006 Dinamo Minsk 26 Molosh D.
2 Molosh D. 19.04.2006 Dinamo Minsk 32
3 Lebedev A. 25.04.2006 Darida Minsk 77 Krivets S.
4 Radzkou A. 30.04.2006 Neman Grodno 52 Likhtarovich D.
5 Kotin M. 30.04.2006 Neman Grodno 81(og) Stasevich I.
6 Platonau D. 09.05.2006 Torpedo Zhodino 87 Likhtarovich D.
7 Molosh D. 22.05.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 17 Radzkou A.
8 Radzivonau V. 22.05.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 56 Blizniuk H.
9 Blizniuk H. 22.05.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 93+ Zhaunerchyk M.
10 Krivets S. 31.05.2006 Naftan Novopolotsk 52
11 Blizniuk H. 31.05.2006 Naftan Novopolotsk 67(p) Blizniuk H.
12 Kobets A. 06.06.2006 Belshina Bobruisk 17 Radzkou A.
13 Blizniuk H. 06.06.2006 Belshina Bobruisk 55 Kobets A.
14 Nadievski Vit. 10.06.2006 Gomel 74(og) Yermakovich A.
15 Blizniuk H. 15.06.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 19
16 Krivets S. 15.06.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 25 Platonau D.
17 Molosh D. 15.06.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 45 Lebedev A.
18 Zhaunerchyk M. 21.06.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 19
19 Lebedev A. 21.06.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 68
20 Khaletskiy A. 28.06.2006 Dinamo Brest 5 Molosh D.
21 Molosh D. 28.06.2006 Dinamo Brest 29
22 Lebedev A. 04.07.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 Stasevich I.
23 Radzivonau V. 04.07.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 90 Kobets A.
24 Zhaunerchyk M. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 60 Kobets A.
25 Molosh D. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 75(p) Platonau D.
26 Platonau D. 31.07.2006 Darida Minsk 78 Krivets S.
27 Krivets S. 05.08.2006 Neman Grodno 50 Stasevich I.
28 Blizniuk H. 05.08.2006 Neman Grodno 85(p) Radzivonau V.
29 Lebedev A. 20.08.2006 MTZ-RIPO Minsk 72 Radzivonau V.
30 Molosh D. 28.08.2006 Torpedo Zhodino 28
31 Likhtarovich D. 10.09.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 53 Molosh D.
32 Blizniuk H. 10.09.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 55 Lebedev A.
33 Stasevich I. 10.09.2006 Dnepr Mogilev 80 Lebedev A.
34 Lebedev A. 16.09.2006 Naftan Novopolotsk 50 Blizniuk H.
35 Radzivonau V. 16.09.2006 Naftan Novopolotsk 85 Blizniuk H.
36 Blizniuk H. 24.09.2006 Belshina Bobruisk 62
37 Likhtarovich D. 30.09.2006 Gomel 94+ Stasevich I.
38 Blizniuk H. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 10 Lebedev A.
39 Blizniuk H. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 32
40 Blizniuk H. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 40(p) Stasevich I.
41 Baha A. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 52 Lebedev A.
42 Molosh D. 21.10.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 91+
43 Blizniuk H. 29.10.2006 Dinamo Brest 45 Kobets A.
44 Khaletskiy A. 29.10.2006 Dinamo Brest 52 Molosh D.
45 Lebedev A. 29.10.2006 Dinamo Brest 86 Khaletskiy A.
46 Lebedev A. 04.11.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 29 Blizniuk H.
47 Stasevich I. 04.11.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 42 Kobets A.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Fedarovich A. 19.04.2006 Dinamo Minsk 44(og) Baha A.
2 Fedarovich A. 19.04.2006 Dinamo Minsk 59
3 Fedarovich A. 25.04.2006 Darida Minsk 1 Muradyan K.
4 Fedarovich A. 25.04.2006 Darida Minsk 22 Ceolin Nicolas
5 Fedarovich A. 25.04.2006 Darida Minsk 38(og) Molosh D.
6 Pankratau B. 31.05.2006 Naftan Novopolotsk 89 Volkov R.
7 Fedarovich A. 06.06.2006 Belshina Bobruisk 83 Zhukovski V.
8 Fedarovich A. 10.06.2006 Gomel 14 Vasiliuk R.
9 Pankratau B. 15.06.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 61(og) Filipenka R.
10 Pankratau B. 21.06.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 29 Usov R.
11 Pankratau B. 21.06.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 32 Usov R.
12 Fedarovich A. 04.07.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 42 Klimenko A.
13 Pankratau B. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 16 Kovel L.
14 Pankratau B. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 26
15 Pankratau B. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 49
16 Pankratau B. 21.07.2006 Dinamo Minsk 53 Kovel L.
17 Fedarovich A. 05.08.2006 Neman Grodno 77 Sasnouski S.
18 Fedarovich A. 20.08.2006 MTZ-RIPO Minsk 47 Kantsavy A.
19 Fedarovich A. 20.08.2006 MTZ-RIPO Minsk 51 Hleb V.
20 Fedarovich A. 20.08.2006 MTZ-RIPO Minsk 78 Strakhanovich O.
21 Fedarovich A. 28.08.2006 Torpedo Zhodino 48 Starenkyi S.
22 Fedarovich A. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 56(p) Gatiev E.
23 Fedarovich A. 15.10.2006 Locomotiv Minsk 58 Marhel Yu.
24 Fedarovich A. 21.10.2006 Locomotiv Vitebsk 81 Trepachkin R.
25 Fedarovich A. 04.11.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 57 Magomedov I.
26 Fedarovich A. 04.11.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 62 Klimenko A.
27 Fedarovich A. 04.11.2006 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 86 Klimenko A.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Stasevich I. 19.04.2006 62 Kulbakov A. Dinamo Minsk
2 Stasevich I. 25.04.2006 15 Kruk I. Darida Minsk
3 Radzivonau V. 25.04.2006 30 Kruk I. Darida Minsk
4 Platonau D. 05.05.2006 10 Шмолик С. MTZ-RIPO Minsk
5 Khaletskiy A. 05.05.2006 72 Шмолик С. MTZ-RIPO Minsk
6 Platonau P. 05.05.2006 86 Шмолик С. MTZ-RIPO Minsk
7 Klimovich D. 09.05.2006 78 Kruk I. Torpedo Zhodino
8 Kobets A. 09.05.2006 81 Kruk I. Torpedo Zhodino
9 Likhtarovich D. 22.05.2006 76 Кунцевич Ю. Dnepr Mogilev
10 Molosh D. 22.05.2006 77 Кунцевич Ю. Dnepr Mogilev
11 Radzivonau V. 06.06.2006 74 Чебыкин А. Belshina Bobruisk
12 Stasevich I. 06.06.2006 82 Чебыкин А. Belshina Bobruisk
13 Baha A. 15.06.2006 24 Сахаревич С. Locomotiv Minsk
14 Baha A. 21.06.2006 91+ Жуков А. Locomotiv Vitebsk
15 Khaletskiy A. 28.06.2006 27 Суховаров В. Dinamo Brest
16 Stasevich I. 28.06.2006 67 Суховаров В. Dinamo Brest
17 Zhaunerchyk M. 28.06.2006 88 Суховаров В. Dinamo Brest
18 Stasevich I. 21.07.2006 70 Шмолик С. Dinamo Minsk
19 Khaletskiy A. 21.07.2006 90 Шмолик С. Dinamo Minsk
20 Kazantsev V. 31.07.2006 15 Майстров Ю. Darida Minsk
21 Yermakovich A. 31.07.2006 91+ Майстров Ю. Darida Minsk
22 Kobets A. 05.08.2006 41 Velichko V. Neman Grodno
23 Yermakovich A. 20.08.2006 54 Шмолик С. MTZ-RIPO Minsk
24 Kazantsev V. 28.08.2006 33 Майстров Ю. Torpedo Zhodino
25 Molosh D. 28.08.2006 69 Майстров Ю. Torpedo Zhodino
26 Stasevich I. 28.08.2006 92+ Майстров Ю. Torpedo Zhodino
27 Molosh D. 10.09.2006 23 Черник В. Dnepr Mogilev
28 Blizniuk H. 10.09.2006 75 Черник В. Dnepr Mogilev
29 Molosh D. 10.09.2006 85 Черник В. Dnepr Mogilev
30 Kobets A. 10.09.2006 92+ Черник В. Dnepr Mogilev
31 Khaletskiy A. 30.09.2006 64 Мажейка Г. Gomel
32 Likhtarovich D. 15.10.2006 42 Вербицкий Г. Locomotiv Minsk
33 Radzkou A. 29.10.2006 42 Кунцевич Ю. Dinamo Brest
34 Molosh D. 04.11.2006 40 Гвардис А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
35 Zhaunerchyk M. 04.11.2006 90 Гвардис А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table