Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2008
06   Sun h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 1:0
12   Sat a Matchday 2 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 0:0
20   Sun h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 2:2
26   Sat a Matchday 4 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:2
May, 2008
04   Sun h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi 1:1
10   Sat a Matchday 6 Smorgon — BATE Borisov 0:0
17   Sat h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1
June, 2008
06   Fri a Matchday 8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
10   Tue h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Gomel 2:0
15   Sun h Matchday 10 BATE Borisov — Savit Mogilev 3:0
21   Sat a Matchday 11 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:3
28   Sat h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:3
July, 2008
05   Sat a Matchday 13 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 1:3
10   Thu h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 2:0
19   Sat a Matchday 15 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
26   Sat a Matchday 16 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
August, 2008
09   Sat a Matchday 18 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 3:3
17   Sun h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 0:0
22   Fri a Matchday 20 Granit Mikashevichi — BATE Borisov 2:2
31   Sun h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Smorgon 2:2
September, 2008
13   Sat a Matchday 22 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:2
21   Sun h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0
25   Thu a Matchday 24 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:2
October, 2008
05   Sun h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 1:0
17   Fri a Matchday 27 MTZ-RIPO Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
25   Sat h Matchday 28 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 1:0
31   Fri h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 2:1
November, 2008
09   Sun a Matchday 29 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 2:1
12   Wed a Matchday 25 Savit Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:1
16   Sun h Matchday 30 BATE Borisov — Vitebsk 1:1
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table