Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 33 21 9 3 64 - 18 72 *** *** ***
2. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 33 19 9 5 51 - 23 66 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 2
3. Minsk 33 18 6 9 59 - 32 60 0 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1
4. Dinamo Minsk 33 17 5 11 49 - 34 56 1 : 0 1 : 3 4 : 0
5. Dinamo Brest 33 12 10 11 48 - 40 46 1 : 0 4 : 1 2 : 0
6. Belshina Bobruisk 33 12 9 12 31 - 42 45 2 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 1
7. Naftan Novopolotsk 33 11 11 11 41 - 34 44 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0
8. Dnepr Mogilev 33 11 7 15 40 - 53 40 3 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 2
9. Vitebsk 33 7 11 15 31 - 52 32 0 : 0 4 : 0 6 : 1
10. Neman Grodno 33 7 10 16 27 - 42 31 0 : 0 5 : 0 1 : 1
11. Torpedo Zhodino 33 7 7 19 33 - 58 28 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1
12. Partizan Minsk 33 5 8 20 24 - 70 23 6 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
3 Energetik-BGU 10 21
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Neman 10 14
9 Vitebsk 10 13
10 Dinamo Br 10 13
11 Dinamo Mn 10 13
12 Slaviya 10 12
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table