Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2010
03   Sat a Matchday 1 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 0:1
10   Sat h Matchday 2 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 2:0
14   Wed a Matchday 3 Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
18   Sun h Matchday 4 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 0:0
24   Sat a Matchday 5 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
28   Wed h Matchday 6 BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk 6:0
May, 2010
02   Sun a Matchday 7 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
07   Fri h Matchday 8 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
11   Tue a Matchday 9 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
15   Sat a Matchday 10 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
19   Wed h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 1:0
June, 2010
05   Sat h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 1:0
09   Wed a Matchday 13 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 0:1
13   Sun h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Minsk 1:2
19   Sat a Matchday 15 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:5
23   Wed h Matchday 16 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1
27   Sun a Matchday 17 Partizan Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
July, 2010
03   Sat h Matchday 18 BATE Borisov — Vitebsk 4:0
25   Sun a Matchday 19 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:2
August, 2010
14   Sat h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0
22   Sun a Matchday 22 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 1:4
29   Sun a Matchday 23 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 1:6
September, 2010
11   Sat h Matchday 24 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0
19   Sun a Matchday 25 Partizan Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
22   Wed h Matchday 20 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:3
26   Sun h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Minsk 2:1
October, 2010
03   Sun a Matchday 27 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:1
16   Sat a Matchday 28 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 2:3
25   Mon h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 2:0
30   Sat a Matchday 30 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 1:1
November, 2010
08   Mon h Matchday 31 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 4:0
13   Sat a Matchday 32 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:3
21   Sun h Matchday 33 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table