Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


April, 2010
03   Sat a Matchday 1 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 0:1
10   Sat h Matchday 2 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 2:0
14   Wed a Matchday 3 Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
18   Sun h Matchday 4 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 0:0
24   Sat a Matchday 5 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
28   Wed h Matchday 6 BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk 6:0
May, 2010
02   Sun a Matchday 7 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
07   Fri h Matchday 8 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
11   Tue a Matchday 9 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
15   Sat a Matchday 10 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
19   Wed h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 1:0
June, 2010
05   Sat h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 1:0
09   Wed a Matchday 13 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 0:1
13   Sun h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Minsk 1:2
19   Sat a Matchday 15 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:5
23   Wed h Matchday 16 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1
27   Sun a Matchday 17 Partizan Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
July, 2010
03   Sat h Matchday 18 BATE Borisov — Vitebsk 4:0
25   Sun a Matchday 19 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:2
August, 2010
14   Sat h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0
22   Sun a Matchday 22 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 1:4
29   Sun a Matchday 23 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 1:6
September, 2010
11   Sat h Matchday 24 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0
19   Sun a Matchday 25 Partizan Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
22   Wed h Matchday 20 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:3
26   Sun h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Minsk 2:1
October, 2010
03   Sun a Matchday 27 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:1
16   Sat a Matchday 28 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 2:3
25   Mon h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 2:0
30   Sat a Matchday 30 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 1:1
November, 2010
08   Mon h Matchday 31 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 4:0
13   Sat a Matchday 32 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:3
21   Sun h Matchday 33 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Dinamo Mn 20 30
7 Energetik-BGU 20 30
8 Dinamo Br 19 29
9 Vitebsk 21 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table