Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Team stats


1. 1-0 6 18.2%
2. 1-1 5 15.2%
3. 2-0 5 15.2%
4. 0-0 4 12.1%
5. 1-2 2 6.1%
6. 4-0 2 6.1%
7. 2-1 1 3%
8. 3-2 1 3%
9. 3-1 1 3%
10. 1-3 1 3%
11. 6-1 1 3%
12. 3-0 1 3%
13. 6-0 1 3%
14. 4-1 1 3%
15. 5-0 1 3%
28.04.2010 H BCh Matchday 6 BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk 6:0
07.05.2010 H BCh Matchday 8 BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev 3:0
19.06.2010 A BCh Matchday 15 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:5
03.07.2010 H BCh Matchday 18 BATE Borisov — Vitebsk 4:0
22.08.2010 A BCh Matchday 22 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 1:4
29.08.2010 A BCh Matchday 23 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 1:6
08.11.2010 H BCh Matchday 31 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 4:0

No content found

16.10.2010 A BCh Matchday 28 Dnepr Mogilev — BATE Borisov 2:3
13.11.2010 A BCh Matchday 32 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:3
22.09.2010 H BCh Matchday 20 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:3

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Bressan R. 03.04.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 71 Radzkou A.
2 Radzivonau V. 10.04.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 32 Aliakhnovich E.
3 Stasevich I. 10.04.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 77 Bressan R.
4 Bardachou M. 24.04.2010 Naftan Novopolotsk 30 Radzkou A.
5 Radzivonau V. 24.04.2010 Naftan Novopolotsk 64 Bardachou M.
6 Bressan R. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 6
7 Bressan R. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 35 Kantsavy A.
8 Bardachou M. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 51 Radzivonau V.
9 Radzivonau V. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 60 Bressan R.
10 Kantsavy A. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 71(p) Kantsavy A.
11 Goharyan H. 28.04.2010 Partizan Minsk 84(p)
12 Kantsavy A. 07.05.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 33 Radzivonau V.
13 Bressan R. 07.05.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 41 Shytau I.
14 Skavysh M. 07.05.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 93+
15 Bressan R. 11.05.2010 Dinamo Minsk 92+ Valadzko A.
16 Niakhaichyk P. 19.05.2010 Dinamo Brest 72 Alumona A.
17 Bressan R. 05.06.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 63
18 Druchik Y. 09.06.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 6(og) Bressan R.
19 Niakhaichyk P. 13.06.2010 Minsk 58 Alumona A.
20 Kantsavy A. 19.06.2010 Neman Grodno 32(p) Kantsavy A.
21 Radzivonau V. 19.06.2010 Neman Grodno 41 Niakhaichyk P.
22 Kantsavy A. 19.06.2010 Neman Grodno 48
23 Radzkou A. 19.06.2010 Neman Grodno 80 Stasevich I.
24 Alumona A. 19.06.2010 Neman Grodno 89 Kantsavy A.
25 Radzivonau V. 23.06.2010 Naftan Novopolotsk 11 Bressan R.
26 Radzivonau V. 27.06.2010 Partizan Minsk 5
27 Radzivonau V. 03.07.2010 Vitebsk 9 Aliakhnovich E.
28 Bressan R. 03.07.2010 Vitebsk 34 Kantsavy A.
29 Panasyuk V. 03.07.2010 Vitebsk 85(og) Bressan R.
30 Shytau I. 03.07.2010 Vitebsk 93+ Skavysh M.
31 Bressan R. 25.07.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 35 Paulau A.
32 Paulau A. 25.07.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 54 Baha D.
33 Kantsavy A. 14.08.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 16 Radzkou A.
34 Aliakhnovich E. 14.08.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 27 Bressan R.
35 Skavysh M. 22.08.2010 Dinamo Brest 28 Likhtarovich D.
36 Radzivonau V. 22.08.2010 Dinamo Brest 47 Bressan R.
37 Bressan R. 22.08.2010 Dinamo Brest 60(p) Skavysh M.
38 Skavysh M. 22.08.2010 Dinamo Brest 67 Niakhaichyk P.
39 Bressan R. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 36
40 Kantsavy A. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 39
41 Skavysh M. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 50 Sasnouski S.
42 Kantsavy A. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 56(p) Bardachou M.
43 Aliakhnovich E. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 90
44 Skavysh M. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 95+ Aliakhnovich E.
45 Skavysh M. 11.09.2010 Naftan Novopolotsk 91+ Niakhaichyk P.
46 Skavysh M. 19.09.2010 Partizan Minsk 21 Bressan R.
47 Bressan R. 22.09.2010 Dinamo Minsk 38(p) Kantsavy A.
48 Baha D. 26.09.2010 Minsk 56 Bressan R.
49 Valadzko A. 26.09.2010 Minsk 77 Niakhaichyk P.
50 Sasnouski S. 03.10.2010 Neman Grodno 32 Paulau A.
51 Bressan R. 16.10.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 18 Kantsavy A.
52 Bardachou M. 16.10.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 33
53 Skavysh M. 16.10.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 92+
54 Paulau A. 25.10.2010 Dinamo Brest 54
55 Skavysh M. 25.10.2010 Dinamo Brest 65 Kantsavy A.
56 Bressan R. 30.10.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 62 Skavysh M.
57 Bardachou M. 08.11.2010 Dinamo Minsk 18
58 Baha D. 08.11.2010 Dinamo Minsk 27 Yurevich A.
59 Valadzko A. 08.11.2010 Dinamo Minsk 60
60 Yurevich A. 08.11.2010 Dinamo Minsk 80 Baha D.
61 Bressan R. 13.11.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 60(p) Niakhaichyk P.
62 Bardachou M. 13.11.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 64 Baha D.
63 Niakhaichyk P. 13.11.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 70 Radzivonau V.
64 Bressan R. 21.11.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 38
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Veremko S. 13.06.2010 Minsk 29 Sheryakov A.
2 Veremko S. 13.06.2010 Minsk 49 Sheryakov A.
3 Veremko S. 23.06.2010 Naftan Novopolotsk 46(og) Sasnouski S.
4 Veremko S. 27.06.2010 Partizan Minsk 42(p) Ledesma Rafa.
5 Hutar A. 22.08.2010 Dinamo Brest 86 Kibuk V.
6 Veremko S. 29.08.2010 Vitebsk 81 Slesarchuk I.
7 Hutar A. 19.09.2010 Partizan Minsk 57 Mendy P.
8 Veremko S. 22.09.2010 Dinamo Minsk 44 Chukhlei A.
9 Veremko S. 22.09.2010 Dinamo Minsk 50 Drahun Stan.
10 Veremko S. 22.09.2010 Dinamo Minsk 52 Lukas Sotero
11 Veremko S. 26.09.2010 Minsk 66 Sachivko A.
12 Veremko S. 03.10.2010 Neman Grodno 68(p) Savostyanov Ye.
13 Veremko S. 16.10.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 10 Tereshchenko D.
14 Veremko S. 16.10.2010 Dnepr Mogilev 39 Yurchenko V.
15 Veremko S. 30.10.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 73 Karshakevich V.
16 Veremko S. 13.11.2010 Belshina Bobruisk 26 Lebedev A.
17 Hutar A. 21.11.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 18 Denisevich I.
18 Hutar A. 21.11.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 77 Alumona A.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Radzivonau V. 10.04.2010 24 Пыреев Н.Н. Belshina Bobruisk
2 Valadzko A. 14.04.2010 52 Фомин Ю. Minsk
3 Sasnouski S. 14.04.2010 60 Фомин Ю. Minsk
4 Kantsavy A. 14.04.2010 71 Фомин Ю. Minsk
5 Goharyan H. 14.04.2010 89 Фомин Ю. Minsk
6 Valadzko A. 28.04.2010 46 Левчук Ген. Partizan Minsk
7 Likhtarovich D. 28.04.2010 75 Левчук Ген. Partizan Minsk
8 Goharyan H. 28.04.2010 91 Левчук Ген. Partizan Minsk
9 Kantsavy A. 02.05.2010 93+ Velichko V. Vitebsk
10 Kantsavy A. 07.05.2010 22 Лавский М. Dnepr Mogilev
11 Sasnouski S. 07.05.2010 30 Лавский М. Dnepr Mogilev
12 Shytau I. 11.05.2010 57 Цинкевич С. Dinamo Minsk
13 Niakhaichyk P. 11.05.2010 71 Цинкевич С. Dinamo Minsk
14 Alumona A. 11.05.2010 75 Цинкевич С. Dinamo Minsk
15 Sasnouski S. 11.05.2010 88 Цинкевич С. Dinamo Minsk
16 Shytau I. 05.06.2010 71 Евневич А. Torpedo Zhodino
17 Aliakhnovich E. 09.06.2010 66 Фомин Ю. Belshina Bobruisk
18 Kantsavy A. 09.06.2010 73 Фомин Ю. Belshina Bobruisk
19 Shytau I. 09.06.2010 80 Фомин Ю. Belshina Bobruisk
20 Yurevich A. 09.06.2010 87 Фомин Ю. Belshina Bobruisk
21 Skavysh M. 13.06.2010 22 Сахаревич С. Minsk
22 Likhtarovich D. 13.06.2010 38 Сахаревич С. Minsk
23 Paulau A. 13.06.2010 51 Сахаревич С. Minsk
24 Sasnouski S. 13.06.2010 74 Сахаревич С. Minsk
25 Radzivonau V. 19.06.2010 44 Цинкевич С. Neman Grodno
26 Likhtarovich D. 23.06.2010 22 Velichko V. Naftan Novopolotsk
27 Niakhaichyk P. 27.06.2010 21 Панченко В. Partizan Minsk
28 Veremko S. 27.06.2010 40 Панченко В. Partizan Minsk
29 Radzivonau V. 27.06.2010 67 Панченко В. Partizan Minsk
30 Valadzko A. 27.06.2010 92+ Панченко В. Partizan Minsk
31 Kantsavy A. 03.07.2010 20 Черепнев О. Vitebsk
32 Shytau I. 03.07.2010 55 Черепнев О. Vitebsk
33 Skavysh M. 03.07.2010 66 Черепнев О. Vitebsk
34 Radzivonau V. 25.07.2010 47 Kulbakov A. Dnepr Mogilev
35 Sasnouski S. 25.07.2010 57 Kulbakov A. Dnepr Mogilev
36 Bressan R. 14.08.2010 49 Евневич А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
37 Aliakhnovich E. 14.08.2010 58 Евневич А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
38 Skavysh M. 29.08.2010 21 Смирных В. Vitebsk
39 Bardachou M. 29.08.2010 24 Смирных В. Vitebsk
40 Radzkou A. 11.09.2010 22 Левчук Ген. Naftan Novopolotsk
41 Bressan R. 11.09.2010 72 Левчук Ген. Naftan Novopolotsk
42 Baha D. 11.09.2010 94+ Левчук Ген. Naftan Novopolotsk
43 Bressan R. 19.09.2010 78 Лавский М. Partizan Minsk
44 Kantsavy A. 22.09.2010 35 Sevostyanik V. Dinamo Minsk
45 Paulau A. 22.09.2010 40 Sevostyanik V. Dinamo Minsk
46 Radzkou A. 22.09.2010 46 Sevostyanik V. Dinamo Minsk
47 Veremko S. 22.09.2010 50 Sevostyanik V. Dinamo Minsk
48 Niakhaichyk P. 26.09.2010 82 Kulbakov A. Minsk
49 Yurevich A. 03.10.2010 26 Черепнев О. Neman Grodno
50 Shytau I. 03.10.2010 34 Черепнев О. Neman Grodno
51 Shytau I. 03.10.2010 35 Черепнев О. Neman Grodno
52 Bardachou M. 03.10.2010 52 Черепнев О. Neman Grodno
53 Veremko S. 03.10.2010 94+ Черепнев О. Neman Grodno
54 Baha D. 16.10.2010 51 Жуков А. Dnepr Mogilev
55 Aliakhnovich E. 25.10.2010 83 Лавский М. Dinamo Brest
56 Shytau I. 30.10.2010 43 Евневич А. Torpedo Zhodino
57 Baha D. 30.10.2010 71 Евневич А. Torpedo Zhodino
58 Radzivonau V. 30.10.2010 77 Евневич А. Torpedo Zhodino
59 Sasnouski S. 30.10.2010 88 Евневич А. Torpedo Zhodino
60 Paulau A. 08.11.2010 1 Kulbakov A. Dinamo Minsk
61 Sasnouski S. 13.11.2010 53 Velichko V. Belshina Bobruisk
62 Shytau I. 21.11.2010 55 Жуков А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table