Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 30 21 5 4 51 - 16 68 *** *** ***
2. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 18 7 5 59 - 24 61 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1
3. Dinamo Minsk 30 16 8 6 37 - 19 56 2 : 0 1 : 3 0 : 0
4. Gomel 30 14 8 8 39 - 24 50 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1
5. Neman Grodno 30 10 11 9 43 - 36 41 2 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 1
6. Minsk 30 11 6 13 36 - 46 39 0 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 1
7. Belshina 30 7 9 14 26 - 40 30 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
8. Brest 30 8 5 17 27 - 38 29 2 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 1
9. Naftan Novopolotsk 30 7 8 15 23 - 40 29 3 : 0 4 : 0 0 : 1
10. Slaviya Mozyr 30 7 6 17 22 - 58 27 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0
11. Torpedo-BelAZ 30 5 9 16 17 - 39 24 2 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 0

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table