Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


March, 2012
24   Sat a Matchday 1 Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
31   Sat h Matchday 2 BATE Borisov — Belshina 3:1
April, 2012
06   Fri a Matchday 3 Brest — BATE Borisov 0:2
14   Sat h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 2:0
21   Sat a Matchday 6 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
28   Sat h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
May, 2012
03   Thu a Matchday 8 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE Borisov 0:2
07   Mon h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0
12   Sat a Matchday 10 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:1
18   Fri h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 2:1
24   Thu h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Minsk 2:0
June, 2012
11   Mon a Matchday 13 Belshina — BATE Borisov 0:1
15   Fri h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Brest 0:1
27   Wed a Matchday 16 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
July, 2012
01   Sun h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:3
07   Sat a Matchday 18 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
13   Fri h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0
August, 2012
12   Sun a Matchday 20 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:4
17   Fri h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Gomel 0:0
September, 2012
02   Sun a Matchday 23 Gomel — BATE Borisov 1:2
15   Sat h Matchday 24 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:0
23   Sun a Matchday 25 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
28   Fri h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 5:1
October, 2012
07   Sun a Matchday 27 Belshina — BATE Borisov 0:1
18   Thu a Matchday 22 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 1:2
28   Sun h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Brest 3:1
November, 2012
03   Sat a Matchday 30 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
11   Sun h Matchday 31 BATE Borisov — Minsk 5:1
17   Sat a Matchday 32 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 0:0
25   Sun h Matchday 33 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table