Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


March, 2012
24   Sat a Matchday 1 Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
31   Sat h Matchday 2 BATE Borisov — Belshina 3:1
April, 2012
06   Fri a Matchday 3 Brest — BATE Borisov 0:2
14   Sat h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 2:0
21   Sat a Matchday 6 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
28   Sat h Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
May, 2012
03   Thu a Matchday 8 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE Borisov 0:2
07   Mon h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0
12   Sat a Matchday 10 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:1
18   Fri h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 2:1
24   Thu h Matchday 12 BATE Borisov — Minsk 2:0
June, 2012
11   Mon a Matchday 13 Belshina — BATE Borisov 0:1
15   Fri h Matchday 14 BATE Borisov — Brest 0:1
27   Wed a Matchday 16 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 1:2
July, 2012
01   Sun h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:3
07   Sat a Matchday 18 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 1:1
13   Fri h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0
August, 2012
12   Sun a Matchday 20 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 0:4
17   Fri h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Gomel 0:0
September, 2012
02   Sun a Matchday 23 Gomel — BATE Borisov 1:2
15   Sat h Matchday 24 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:0
23   Sun a Matchday 25 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:0
28   Fri h Matchday 26 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 5:1
October, 2012
07   Sun a Matchday 27 Belshina — BATE Borisov 0:1
18   Thu a Matchday 22 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 1:2
28   Sun h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Brest 3:1
November, 2012
03   Sat a Matchday 30 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
11   Sun h Matchday 31 BATE Borisov — Minsk 5:1
17   Sat a Matchday 32 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 0:0
25   Sun h Matchday 33 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table