Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Dynamo Br 20 16 3 1 51 - 14 51 0 : 1 *** ***
2. BATE 19 15 1 3 40 - 11 46 *** *** ***
3. Shakhtyor 19 15 1 3 39 - 13 46 3 : 1 *** ***
4. Dinamo Mn 20 13 1 6 32 - 21 40 2 : 1 *** ***
5. Torpedo-BelAZ 21 10 5 6 29 - 23 35 4 : 1 *** ***
6. Isloch 21 10 4 7 29 - 24 34 0 : 0 *** ***
7. Gorodeya 20 8 6 6 21 - 20 30 0 : 1 2 : 1 ***
8. Slutsk 21 7 5 9 21 - 34 26 3 : 0 *** ***
9. Slaviya 19 6 5 8 23 - 28 23 2 : 1 4 : 0 ***
10. Neman 21 6 5 10 20 - 31 23 1 : 0 *** ***
11. Vitebsk 20 5 6 9 18 - 26 21 3 : 0 *** ***
12. Minsk 21 4 8 9 26 - 34 20 1 : 0 2 : 3 ***
13. Gomel 21 4 6 11 33 - 39 18 2 : 0 *** ***
14. Energetik-BGU 21 3 7 11 29 - 54 16 4 : 0 4 : 1 ***
15. Dnyapro 20 4 4 12 20 - 30 16 2 : 0 *** ***
16. Torpedo Mn 20 1 3 16 4 - 33 6 1 : 0 *** ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table