Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Dynamo Br 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75 0 : 1 1 : 1 ***
2. BATE 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70 *** *** ***
3. Shakhtyor 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65 3 : 1 2 : 2 ***
4. Dinamo Mn 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50 2 : 1 3 : 0 ***
5. Isloch 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47 0 : 0 2 : 4 ***
6. Torpedo-BelAZ 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45 4 : 1 2 : 1 ***
7. Gorodeya 30 12 8 10 31 - 29 44 0 : 1 2 : 1 ***
8. Slaviya 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37 2 : 1 4 : 0 ***
9. Minsk 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36 1 : 0 2 : 3 ***
10. Neman 30 10 6 14 28 - 37 36 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
11. Slutsk 30 9 7 14 29 - 46 34 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***
12. Energetik-BGU 30 8 9 13 52 - 66 33 4 : 0 4 : 1 ***
13. Vitebsk 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31 3 : 0 2 : 1 ***
14. Dnyapro 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30 2 : 0 1 : 0 ***
15. Gomel 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29 2 : 0 1 : 1 ***
16. Torpedo Mn 30 1 3 26 4 - 63 6 1 : 0 3 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 19 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table