Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Match Matrix


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W D L Pld Pts
1. Dynamo Br 1:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
3:1
5:1
1:1
2:1
4:1
4:0
3:1
0:0
4:2
2:1
3:0
6:1
1:0
3:1
3:2
1:1
6:2
1:0
1:0
3:1
1:0
3:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
23 6 1 70-22 75
2. BATE 0:1
1:1
3:1
2:2
2:1
3:0
0:0
2:4
4:1
2:1
0:1
2:1
2:1
4:0
1:0
2:3
1:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
4:0
4:1
3:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
22 4 4 61-21 70
3. Shakhtyor 0:0
1:1
1:3
2:2
3:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
5:1
3:2
0:1
3:0
6:0
1:0
5:0
3:4
2:1
0:1
4:0
3:1
0:2
1:0
3:1
1:0
3:0
20 5 5 59-21 65
4. Dinamo Mn 2:1
1:3
1:2
0:3
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:3
0:4
1:0
1:3
1:0
1:1
0:0
3:2
0:1
1:0
1:2
2:1
6:1
3:3
3:1
0:2
2:0
3:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
15 5 10 43-39 50
5. Isloch 1:5
1:1
0:0
4:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
3:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
0:2
3:3
1:1
1:0
1:1
3:1
0:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
0:2
0:3
1:1
3:1
2:2
0:1
3:0
13 8 9 42-36 47
6. Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2
1:4
1:4
1:2
0:1
0:3
3:0
4:0
0:1
1:3
3:0
1:1
2:1
1:1
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:2
3:2
2:0
2:0
3:0
13 6 11 41-36 45
7. Gorodeya 0:4
1:3
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
3:1
0:2
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
3:2
0:0
2:3
0:0
3:0
12 8 10 31-29 44
8. Slaviya 0:0
2:4
1:2
0:4
0:1
1:5
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
1:2
1:1
0:1
0:1
4:3
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:2
0:1
2:0
2:1
1:0
2:2
3:2
2:0
3:0
10 7 13 35-40 37
9. Minsk 1:2
0:3
0:1
3:2
2:3
1:0
0:0
2:3
3:3
1:1
1:1
2:0
0:3
2:1
3:4
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
3:3
1:6
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
3:2
0:1
0:0
3:0
9 9 12 36-44 36
10. Neman 1:6
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
0:6
1:0
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:2
4:2
1:1
1:0
0:0
3:0
1:0
3:2
1:1
3:0
3:0
10 6 14 28-37 36
11. Slutsk 1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:1
0:5
2:1
1:2
1:3
1:0
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
3:0
2:2
0:2
0:6
4:3
1:0
3:0
9 7 14 29-46 34
12. Energetik-BGU 1:1
2:6
0:4
1:4
4:3
1:2
1:6
3:3
1:2
1:2
3:3
2:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
2:2
3:3
6:1
2:4
1:1
0:0
0:1
0:3
2:0
4:3
5:3
0:3
1:1
2:1
3:0
8 9 13 52-66 33
13. Vitebsk 0:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:0
0:4
1:3
2:0
0:3
2:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:3
3:0
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:2
1:1
3:0
8 7 15 24-39 31
14. Dnyapro 1:3
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:3
2:0
0:2
0:3
3:0
1:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:3
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:3
0:1
2:2
2:0
3:4
3:5
1:2
2:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
3:0
8 6 16 32-42 30
15. Gomel 0:3
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:3
1:3
0:1
1:3
2:2
2:3
0:2
0:0
3:2
2:2
2:3
2:3
1:0
2:3
1:1
6:0
3:4
3:0
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
3:0
7 8 15 44-50 29
16. Torpedo Mn 0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:0
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:2
0:3
1:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:2
0:3
1 3 26 4-63 6

Enlarge

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W D L Pld Pts
1. Dynamo Br 1:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
3:1
5:1
1:1
2:1
4:1
4:0
3:1
0:0
4:2
2:1
3:0
6:1
1:0
3:1
3:2
1:1
6:2
1:0
1:0
3:1
1:0
3:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
23 6 1 70-22 75
2. BATE 0:1
1:1
3:1
2:2
2:1
3:0
0:0
2:4
4:1
2:1
0:1
2:1
2:1
4:0
1:0
2:3
1:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
4:0
4:1
3:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
22 4 4 61-21 70
3. Shakhtyor 0:0
1:1
1:3
2:2
3:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
5:1
3:2
0:1
3:0
6:0
1:0
5:0
3:4
2:1
0:1
4:0
3:1
0:2
1:0
3:1
1:0
3:0
20 5 5 59-21 65
4. Dinamo Mn 2:1
1:3
1:2
0:3
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:3
0:4
1:0
1:3
1:0
1:1
0:0
3:2
0:1
1:0
1:2
2:1
6:1
3:3
3:1
0:2
2:0
3:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
15 5 10 43-39 50
5. Isloch 1:5
1:1
0:0
4:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
3:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
0:2
3:3
1:1
1:0
1:1
3:1
0:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
0:2
0:3
1:1
3:1
2:2
0:1
3:0
13 8 9 42-36 47
6. Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2
1:4
1:4
1:2
0:1
0:3
3:0
4:0
0:1
1:3
3:0
1:1
2:1
1:1
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:3
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:2
3:2
2:0
2:0
3:0
13 6 11 41-36 45
7. Gorodeya 0:4
1:3
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
3:1
0:2
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:0
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
3:2
0:0
2:3
0:0
3:0
12 8 10 31-29 44
8. Slaviya 0:0
2:4
1:2
0:4
0:1
1:5
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
1:2
1:1
0:1
0:1
4:3
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:2
0:1
2:0
2:1
1:0
2:2
3:2
2:0
3:0
10 7 13 35-40 37
9. Minsk 1:2
0:3
0:1
3:2
2:3
1:0
0:0
2:3
3:3
1:1
1:1
2:0
0:3
2:1
3:4
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
3:3
1:6
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
3:2
0:1
0:0
3:0
9 9 12 36-44 36
10. Neman 1:6
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
0:6
1:0
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:2
4:2
1:1
1:0
0:0
3:0
1:0
3:2
1:1
3:0
3:0
10 6 14 28-37 36
11. Slutsk 1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:1
0:5
2:1
1:2
1:3
1:0
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
3:0
2:2
0:2
0:6
4:3
1:0
3:0
9 7 14 29-46 34
12. Energetik-BGU 1:1
2:6
0:4
1:4
4:3
1:2
1:6
3:3
1:2
1:2
3:3
2:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
2:2
3:3
6:1
2:4
1:1
0:0
0:1
0:3
2:0
4:3
5:3
0:3
1:1
2:1
3:0
8 9 13 52-66 33
13. Vitebsk 0:1
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:0
0:4
1:3
2:0
0:3
2:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:3
3:0
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:2
1:1
3:0
8 7 15 24-39 31
14. Dnyapro 1:3
0:1
0:2
0:1
1:3
2:0
0:2
0:3
3:0
1:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:3
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:3
0:1
2:2
2:0
3:4
3:5
1:2
2:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
3:0
8 6 16 32-42 30
15. Gomel 0:3
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:3
1:3
0:1
1:3
2:2
2:3
0:2
0:0
3:2
2:2
2:3
2:3
1:0
2:3
1:1
6:0
3:4
3:0
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
3:0
7 8 15 44-50 29
16. Torpedo Mn 0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:0
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:2
0:3
1:1
0:3
0:1
0:3
1:2
0:3
1 3 26 4-63 6
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table