Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Matches


March, 2019
30   Sat h Matchday 1 BATE — Dnyapro 2:0
April, 2019
06   Sat a Matchday 2 Energetik-BGU — BATE 0:4
14   Sun h Matchday 3 BATE — Dynamo Br 0:1
20   Sat a Matchday 4 Slaviya — BATE 1:2
26   Fri h Matchday 5 BATE — Minsk 1:0
May, 2019
06   Mon a Matchday 6 Gorodeya — BATE 1:0
12   Sun h Matchday 7 BATE — Torpedo Mn 1:0
17   Fri a Matchday 8 Neman — BATE 0:1
24   Fri h Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 3:0
June, 2019
01   Sat a Matchday 10 Gomel — BATE 0:2
16   Sun h Matchday 11 BATE — Shakhtyor 3:1
22   Sat a Matchday 12 Isloch — BATE 0:0
30   Sun h Matchday 13 BATE — Vitebsk 3:0
July, 2019
05   Fri a Matchday 14 Dinamo Mn — BATE 1:2
13   Sat h Matchday 15 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 4:1
August, 2019
11   Sun h Matchday 17 BATE — Energetik-BGU 4:1
25   Sun h Matchday 19 BATE — Slaviya 4:0
September, 2019
01   Sun a Matchday 20 Minsk — BATE 3:2
14   Sat h Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya 2:1
22   Sun a Matchday 22 Torpedo Mn — BATE 0:3
25   Wed a Matchday 18 Dynamo Br — BATE 1:1
28   Sat h Matchday 23 BATE — Neman 1:0
October, 2019
05   Sat a Matchday 24 Slutsk — BATE 0:3
19   Sat h Matchday 25 BATE — Gomel 1:1
27   Sun a Matchday 26 Shakhtyor — BATE -
30   Wed a Matchday 16 Dnyapro — BATE -
November, 2019
03   Sun h Matchday 27 BATE — Isloch -
10   Sun a Matchday 28 Vitebsk — BATE -
23   Sat h Matchday 29 BATE — Dinamo Mn -
December, 2019
01   Sun a Matchday 30 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE -
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table