Tournaments > Belarusian Championship (D2) > Matches


April, 1997
19   Sat a Matchday 1 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk — FC BATE 0:5
26   Sat h Matchday 2 FC BATE — Gomel 1:0
May, 1997
03   Sat a Matchday 3 Pinsk-900 — FC BATE 0:4
11   Sun h Matchday 4 FC BATE — Dinamo-Uni 4:1
17   Sat a Matchday 5 Torpedo Zhodino — FC BATE 1:0
24   Sat h Matchday 6 FC BATE — Orsha 4:1
31   Sat a Matchday 7 Lokomotiv Vitebsk — FC BATE 0:1
June, 1997
07   Sat h Matchday 8 FC BATE — Kardan Flyers Grodno 1:1
14   Sat a Matchday 9 Bereza — FC BATE 1:7
21   Sat h Matchday 10 FC BATE — Beloozersk 2:2
28   Sat a Matchday 11 Stroitel Starye Dorogi — FC BATE 1:3
July, 1997
03   Thu a Matchday 12 Dnepr Rogachev — FC BATE 1:2
13   Sun h Matchday 13 FC BATE — Veino 3:0
19   Sat a Matchday 14 Lida — FC BATE 0:1
26   Sat h Matchday 15 FC BATE — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:0
August, 1997
09   Sat h Matchday 16 FC BATE — Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 2:0
16   Sat a Matchday 17 Gomel — FC BATE 2:0
24   Sun h Matchday 18 FC BATE — Pinsk-900 2:1
30   Sat a Matchday 19 Dinamo-Uni — FC BATE 0:3
September, 1997
06   Sat h Matchday 20 FC BATE — Torpedo Zhodino 2:0
14   Sun a Matchday 21 Orsha — FC BATE 0:3
21   Sun h Matchday 22 FC BATE — Lokomotiv Vitebsk 7:0
26   Fri a Matchday 23 Kardan Flyers Grodno — FC BATE 0:5
October, 1997
04   Sat h Matchday 24 FC BATE — Bereza 1:1
12   Sun a Matchday 25 Beloozersk — FC BATE 0:1
22   Wed h Matchday 26 FC BATE — Stroitel Starye Dorogi 10:0
25   Sat h Matchday 27 FC BATE — Dnepr Rogachev 6:0
November, 1997
01   Sat a Matchday 28 Veino — FC BATE 0:2
08   Sat h Matchday 29 FC BATE — Lida 2:1
15   Sat a Matchday 30 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa — FC BATE 1:5
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table