Tournaments > Belarusian Championship (D3) > Team stats


1. 3-0 5 17.9%
2. 1-0 5 17.9%
3. 2-0 3 10.7%
4. 5-0 3 10.7%
5. 3-1 2 7.1%
6. 1-1 1 3.6%
7. 0-0 1 3.6%
8. 0-1 1 3.6%
9. 2-1 1 3.6%
10. 4-1 1 3.6%
11. 6-0 1 3.6%
12. 4-2 1 3.6%
13. 3-2 1 3.6%
14. 8-0 1 3.6%
15. 4-0 1 3.6%
12.05.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 3 FC BATE — Dinamo-2 Brest 6:0
26.05.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 5 FC BATE — Vertikal Kalinkovichi 3:0
30.06.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 10 FC BATE — Avtoprovod Shchuchin 3:0
07.07.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 11 FC BATE — Berest Brest 8:0
14.07.1996 A BCh (D3) Matchday 12 Granit Mikashevichi — FC BATE 1:4
28.07.1996 A BCh (D3) Matchday 14 Neman Mosty — FC BATE 0:5
04.08.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 15 FC BATE — Polesie Luninets 5:0
11.08.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 16 FC BATE — Smena-01 4:0
26.08.1996 A BCh (D3) Matchday 18 Dinamo-2 Brest — FC BATE 0:5
08.09.1996 A BCh (D3) Matchday 20 Vertikal Kalinkovichi — FC BATE 0:3
29.09.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 23 FC BATE — Neman-2 Grodno 3:0
02.10.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 21 FC BATE — Veras Nesvizh 3:0

No content found

02.06.1996 A BCh (D3) Matchday 6 Veras Nesvizh — FC BATE 2:3
26.10.1996 H BCh (D3) Matchday 27 FC BATE — Granit Mikashevichi 2:1

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Zubkovski A. 28.04.1996 Smena-01 78 Volkovets N.
2 Petrukovich S. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 2
3 Petrukovich S. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 38
4 Petrukovich S. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 48
5 Zubkovski A. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 57
6 Baranov A. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 70
7 Ryndiuk N. 12.05.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 77(p)
8 Ryndiuk N. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 7
9 Ryndiuk N. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 23
10 Ryndiuk N. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 25
11 Keralidi F. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 70
12 Petrukovich S. 02.06.1996 Veras Nesvizh 20
13 Petrukovich S. 02.06.1996 Veras Nesvizh 39
14 Petrukovich S. 02.06.1996 Veras Nesvizh 79(p)
15 Ryndiuk N. 09.06.1996 AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk 48
16 Yarosh M. 16.06.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 23
17 Ryndiuk N. 16.06.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 53
18 Ryndiuk N. 16.06.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 76
19 Tikhomirov Y. 23.06.1996 MPKTS-96 47(p)
20 Zhorov M. 23.06.1996 MPKTS-96 76
21 Zubkovski A. 23.06.1996 MPKTS-96 90
22 Ryndiuk N. 30.06.1996 Avtoprovod Shchuchin 39
23 Baranov A. 30.06.1996 Avtoprovod Shchuchin 68
24 Ryndiuk N. 30.06.1996 Avtoprovod Shchuchin 78
25 Branfilov N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 12
26 Ryndiuk N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 14
27 Ryndiuk N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 16
28 Ryndiuk N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 38(p)
29 Zhorov M. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 45
30 Ryndiuk N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 65
31 Baranov A. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 70
32 Ryndiuk N. 07.07.1996 Berest Brest 76
33 Ryndiuk N. 14.07.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 11
34 Khlus M. 14.07.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 15
35 Petrukovich S. 14.07.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 20
36 Baranov A. 14.07.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 60
37 Khlus M. 21.07.1996 Beloozersk 42
38 Adamovich S. 28.07.1996 Neman Mosty 30
39 Ryndiuk N. 28.07.1996 Neman Mosty 35
40 Ryndiuk N. 28.07.1996 Neman Mosty 75
41 Khlus M. 28.07.1996 Neman Mosty 80
42 Khlus M. 28.07.1996 Neman Mosty 82
43 Ryndiuk N. 04.08.1996 Polesie Luninets 7
44 Ryndiuk N. 04.08.1996 Polesie Luninets 36
45 Petrukovich S. 04.08.1996 Polesie Luninets 60
46 Khlus M. 04.08.1996 Polesie Luninets 62
47 Khlus M. 04.08.1996 Polesie Luninets 87
48 Miroshkin S. 11.08.1996 Smena-01 1
49 Khlus M. 11.08.1996 Smena-01 56
50 Tikhomirov Y. 11.08.1996 Smena-01 60(p)
51 Petrukovich S. 11.08.1996 Smena-01 88
52 Adamovich S. 26.08.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 21
53 Ryndiuk N. 26.08.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 38
54 Zubkovski A. 26.08.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 74
55 Ryndiuk N. 26.08.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 78
56 Petrukovich S. 26.08.1996 Dinamo-2 Brest 88
57 Dyomin A. 01.09.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 41
58 Ryndiuk N. 01.09.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 50
59 Adamovich S. 08.09.1996 Vertikal Kalinkovichi 12
60 Keralidi F. 08.09.1996 Vertikal Kalinkovichi 62
61 Petrukovich S. 08.09.1996 Vertikal Kalinkovichi 70
62 Petrukovich S. 22.09.1996 AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk 50
63 Khlus M. 29.09.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 37
64 Ryndiuk N. 29.09.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 44
65 Ryndiuk N. 29.09.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 49
66 Zubkovski A. 02.10.1996 Veras Nesvizh 43
67 Ryndiuk N. 02.10.1996 Veras Nesvizh 55
68 Ryndiuk N. 02.10.1996 Veras Nesvizh 77
69 Zubkovski A. 06.10.1996 MPKTS-96 74
70 Zakharchenko A. 16.10.1996 Neman Mosty 57
71 Ryndiuk N. 16.10.1996 Neman Mosty 90
72 Pavlovets V. 20.10.1996 Berest Brest 11
73 Branfilov N. 20.10.1996 Berest Brest 26
74 Shushkevich A. 22.10.1996 Polesie Luninets 14
75 Zubkovski A. 26.10.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 78
76 Ryndiuk N. 26.10.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 87
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Gurinchik N. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 30(p) Barun S.
2 Fedarovich A. 19.05.1996 Niva Zhitkovichi 75 Miasnikovich A.
3 Fedarovich A. 02.06.1996 Veras Nesvizh 15 Astapenko A.
4 Fedarovich A. 02.06.1996 Veras Nesvizh 74 Glushkov A.
5 Gurinchik N. 16.06.1996 Neman-2 Grodno 85 Budzko A.
6 Gurinchik N. 23.06.1996 MPKTS-96 54 Novitski A.
7 Gurinchik N. 14.07.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 75(p) Bokhno A.
8 Fedarovich A. 22.09.1996 AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk 60 Brazinski V.
9 Fedarovich A. 26.10.1996 Granit Mikashevichi 53 Bokhno A.
10 Fedarovich A. 03.11.1996 Beloozersk 7 Khomich A.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Gurinchik N. 19.05.1996 31 Lozniukha L. Niva Zhitkovichi
2 Ryndiuk N. 19.05.1996 81 Lozniukha L. Niva Zhitkovichi
3 Branfilov N. 09.06.1996 41 Shmolik S. AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk
4 Khlus M. 16.06.1996 51 Siniakevich A. Neman-2 Grodno
5 Ragunovich V. 23.06.1996 75 Znaidinski K. MPKTS-96
6 Miroshkin S. 23.06.1996 7 Znaidinski K. MPKTS-96
7 Miroshkin S. 23.06.1996 67 Znaidinski K. MPKTS-96
8 Baranov A. 04.08.1996 13 Mordiasov A. Polesie Luninets
9 Miroshkin S. 04.08.1996 32 Mordiasov A. Polesie Luninets
10 Khlus M. 11.08.1996 65 Пыреев Н.В. Smena-01
11 Miroshkin S. 08.09.1996 86 Trandofilov P. Vertikal Kalinkovichi
12 Khlus M. 22.09.1996 56 Metelski N. AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk
13 Branfilov N. 22.09.1996 73 Metelski N. AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk
14 Branfilov N. 22.09.1996 89 Metelski N. AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk
15 Shushkevich A. 29.09.1996 56 Ясинский Б. Neman-2 Grodno
16 Yarosh M. 06.10.1996 34 Сережкин Е. MPKTS-96
17 Baranov A. 06.10.1996 44 Сережкин Е. MPKTS-96
18 Khlus M. 06.10.1996 88 Сережкин Е. MPKTS-96
19 Adamovich S. 13.10.1996 60 Aleinikov A. Avtoprovod Shchuchin
20 Tikhomirov Y. 13.10.1996 36 Aleinikov A. Avtoprovod Shchuchin
21 Ryndiuk N. 16.10.1996 61 Матюшев В. Neman Mosty
22 Baranov A. 22.10.1996 16 Chebykin A. Polesie Luninets
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 17 33
2 BATE 17 31
3 Neman 16 30
4 Energetik-BGU 17 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Dinamo Mn 17 26
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 26
8 Rukh 17 25
9 Isloch 17 23
10 Vitebsk 17 23
11 Slaviya 17 22
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 17 16
14 Minsk 15 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 17 10
Full table