Tournaments > Belarusian Championship (D3) > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. FC BATE 28 25 2 1 79 - 10 77 *** *** ***
2. Beloozersk 28 22 2 4 53 - 23 68 1 : 0 0 : 1 ***
3. MPKTS-96 28 21 5 2 73 - 19 68 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
4. Veras Nesvizh 28 15 5 8 44 - 27 50 3 : 2 3 : 0 ***
5. Avtoprovod Shchuchin 28 15 5 8 57 - 37 50 3 : 0 0 : 0 ***
6. Granit Mikashevichi 28 14 4 10 52 - 36 46 4 : 1 2 : 1 ***
7. Neman Mosty 28 14 3 11 53 - 52 45 5 : 0 2 : 0 ***
8. AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk 28 12 6 10 28 - 34 42 1 : 0 1 : 1 ***
9. Dinamo-2 Brest 28 11 1 16 31 - 53 34 6 : 0 5 : 0 ***
10. Niva Zhitkovichi 28 7 4 17 37 - 66 25 4 : 2 2 : 0 ***
11. Smena-01 28 7 2 19 24 - 53 23 1 : 0 4 : 0 ***
12. Vertikal Kalinkovichi 28 5 7 16 24 - 47 22 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***
13. Polesie Luninets 28 6 3 19 26 - 52 21 5 : 0 1 : 0 ***
14. Neman-2 Grodno 28 4 4 20 30 - 51 16 3 : 1 3 : 0 ***
15. Berest Brest 28 4 3 21 20 - 71 15 8 : 0 2 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table