Tournaments > Intertoto Cup > Players stats


Игрок Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
Baha A. 6 540 - 6 - - - 4 1 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Kantsavy A. 6 396 - 1 5 1 - 4 1 1 3 - 1 - - - - - - - -
Kobets A. 6 519 - 5 1 - - 4 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Loshankov Y. 6 302 - 1 1 4 - 4 1 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Mardas G. 6 540 6 6 - - - 4 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Molosh D. 6 540 - 6 - - - 4 1 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - - -
Skrypchanka V. 6 521 - 5 1 - - 4 1 1 - - - 4 3 - - - - - -
Zhevnov Y. 6 540 - 6 - - - 4 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 5 - -
Likhtarovich D. 5 433 - 4 1 - - 4 - 1 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
Shmigero P. 5 151 - - 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Strakhanovich O. 5 135 - - 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Tarasenko V. 5 450 - 5 - - 1 3 1 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Yermakovich A. 5 399 - 3 2 - - 3 1 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Beganski P. 3 121 - - 3 - - 2 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
Mironchik S. 3 142 - 1 - 2 2 2 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Chumachenko I. 1 55 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Goncharik A. 1 18 - - - 1 4 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Grigorov V. 1 34 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Niavinski U. 1 90 - 1 - - 5 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fedarovich A. - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hancharenka V. - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table