Tournaments > Belarusian Cup > Team stats


1. 1-0 2 25%
2. 2-1 1 12.5%
3. 5-0 1 12.5%
4. 0-1 1 12.5%
5. 7-0 1 12.5%
6. 2-0 1 12.5%
7. 4-0 1 12.5%
08.08.2009 A BC Last 32 Baranovichi — BATE Borisov 0:4
13.03.2010 H BC Quarterfinal BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk 7:0
23.05.2010 n BC Final BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 5:0

No content found

No content found

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Alumona A. 08.08.2009 Baranovichi 39
2 Radzivonau V. 08.08.2009 Baranovichi 49+ Krivets S.
3 Alumona A. 08.08.2009 Baranovichi 70 Bardachou M.
4 Radzivonau V. 08.08.2009 Baranovichi 91+ Krivets S.
5 Niakhaichyk P. 22.11.2009 Minsk 45 Radzivonau V.
6 Niakhaichyk P. 27.11.2009 Minsk 30 Likhtarovich D.
7 Alumona A. 27.11.2009 Minsk 33 Valadzko A.
8 Kantsavy A. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 5 Bressan R.
9 Niakhaichyk P. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 12 Kantsavy A.
10 Kantsavy A. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 16
11 Aliakhnovich E. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 37 Kantsavy A.
12 Bressan R. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 77 Valadzko A.
13 Bressan R. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 83 Valadzko A.
14 Alumona A. 13.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 86 Bressan R.
15 Alumona A. 24.03.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 24(p)
16 Baha D. 24.03.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 60 Aliakhnovich E.
17 Kantsavy A. 28.03.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 62 Radzivonau V.
18 Bressan R. 23.05.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 5
19 Radzivonau V. 23.05.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 22 Likhtarovich D.
20 Kantsavy A. 23.05.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 57(p) Radzivonau V.
21 Bressan R. 23.05.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 64
22 Radzivonau V. 23.05.2010 Torpedo Zhodino 69 Bardachou M.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Hutar A. 17.03.2010 Partizan Minsk 15 Makas A.
2 Veremko S. 24.03.2010 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 77 Kirenkin R.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Rzhevski V. 08.08.2009 62 Кунцевич Ю. Baranovichi
2 Krivets S. 08.08.2009 78 Кунцевич Ю. Baranovichi
3 Shytau I. 22.11.2009 40 Сахаревич С. Minsk
4 Krivets S. 22.11.2009 62 Сахаревич С. Minsk
5 Alumona A. 27.11.2009 11 Sevostyanik V. Minsk
6 Sasnouski S. 13.03.2010 49 Фомин Ю. Partizan Minsk
7 Valadzko A. 24.03.2010 26 Sevostyanik V. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 Kantsavy A. 24.03.2010 57 Sevostyanik V. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
9 Radzivonau V. 24.03.2010 71 Sevostyanik V. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10 Aliakhnovich E. 24.03.2010 85 Sevostyanik V. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 Yurevich A. 28.03.2010 68 Жуков А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12 Skavysh M. 28.03.2010 88 Жуков А. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 Radzkou A. 23.05.2010 3 Сахаревич С. Torpedo Zhodino
14 Bressan R. 23.05.2010 38 Сахаревич С. Torpedo Zhodino
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table