Tournaments > Belarusian Cup > Team stats


1. 4-1 1 16.7%
2. 1-1 1 16.7%
3. 3-2 1 16.7%
4. 2-1 1 16.7%
5. 4-2 1 16.7%
6. 5-0 1 16.7%
29.08.2020 A BC Last 32 Granit — BATE 0:5
21.04.2021 H BC Semifinal BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 4:1

No content found

07.03.2021 H BC Quarterfinal BATE — Vitebsk 2:1

No content found

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Moukam H. 29.08.2020 Granit 11 Dubajić B.
2 Bessmertny D. 29.08.2020 Granit 49 Bacharou B.
3 Willumsson W.-T. 29.08.2020 Granit 53 Bessmertny D.
4 Kopitović B. 29.08.2020 Granit 67 Nastić B.
5 Hayavy M. 29.08.2020 Granit 91+ Dubajić B.
6 Milić N. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 3 Stasevich I.
7 Drahun Stan. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 13 Stasevich I.
8 Drahun Stan. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 74 Skavysh M.
9 Skavysh M. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 79 Drahun Stan.
10 Sihnevich M. 07.03.2021 Vitebsk 31 Bessmertny D.
11 Sihnevich M. 07.03.2021 Vitebsk 53 Filipović A.
12 Milić N. 07.04.2021 Vitebsk 10 Bessmertny D.
13 Bessmertny D. 07.04.2021 Vitebsk 16
14 Skavysh M. 07.04.2021 Vitebsk 85 Valadzko M.
15 Willumsson W.-T. 21.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 Valadzko M.
16 Skavysh M. 21.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 35(p) Umarov S.
17 Bardachou M. 21.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 53(og)
18 Skavysh M. 21.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 76 Willumsson W.-T.
19 Filipović J. 05.05.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 Niakhaichyk P.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Chychkan A. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 17(p) Laptev D.
2 Chychkan A. 05.12.2020 Dinamo (Brest) 67 Noyok O.
3 Chychkan A. 07.03.2021 Vitebsk 25 Wanderson
4 Chychkan A. 07.04.2021 Vitebsk 22 Krasnov E.
5 Chychkan A. 07.04.2021 Vitebsk 60(p) Diego Santos
6 Kudravets A. 21.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 Antilevski D.
7 Kudravets A. 05.05.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 37 Antilevski D.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Miakish M. 29.08.2020 47 Dolia D. Granit
2 Filipović J. 05.12.2020 31 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
3 Kopitović B. 05.12.2020 60 Kulbakov A. Dinamo (Brest)
4 Kopitović B. 07.03.2021 15 Vasilevich A. Vitebsk
5 Malkevich U. 07.03.2021 38 Vasilevich A. Vitebsk
6 Milić N. 07.04.2021 74 Vasilevich A. Vitebsk
7 Skavysh M. 07.04.2021 92+ Vasilevich A. Vitebsk
8 Nosko A. 21.04.2021 40 Kurgkheli A. Torpedo-BelAZ
9 Bessmertny D. 21.04.2021 41 Kurgkheli A. Torpedo-BelAZ
10 Volkau S. 21.04.2021 89 Kurgkheli A. Torpedo-BelAZ
11 Valadzko M. 05.05.2021 59 Vasilevich A. Torpedo-BelAZ
12 Drahun Stan. 05.05.2021 79 Vasilevich A. Torpedo-BelAZ
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table