Tournaments > Reserves > Matches


April, 2003
17   Thu a Matchday 2 Belshina Bobruisk — BATE Borisov 1:1
25   Fri h Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Gomel 2:0
May, 2003
03   Sat a Matchday 4 Zvezda-VA-BGU — BATE Borisov 0:1
11   Sun h Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino 0:2
15   Thu h Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000 4:0
19   Mon a Matchday 6 Shakhtyor Soligorsk — BATE Borisov 3:3
27   Tue a Matchday 7 Naftan Novopolotsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
31   Sat a Matchday 8 Locomotiv Minsk — BATE Borisov 2:2
June, 2003
13   Fri h Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno 6:2
17   Tue a Matchday 10 Slaviya Mozyr — BATE Borisov 0:4
25   Wed h Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:1
July, 2003
01   Tue a Matchday 12 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev — BATE Borisov 0:6
07   Mon h Matchday 13 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest 4:0
11   Fri a Matchday 14 Darida Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:2
18   Fri h Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk 1:1
August, 2003
02   Sat a Matchday 16 Molodechno-2000 — BATE Borisov 2:7
15   Fri h Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk 1:1
22   Fri a Matchday 18 Gomel — BATE Borisov 0:3
30   Sat h Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0
September, 2003
13   Sat a Matchday 20 Torpedo Zhodino — BATE Borisov 4:1
19   Fri h Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
27   Sat h Matchday 22 BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk 5:1
October, 2003
03   Fri h Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk 2:4
10   Fri a Matchday 24 Neman Grodno — BATE Borisov 0:2
17   Fri h Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr 2:0
21   Tue a Matchday 26 Torpedo-SKA Minsk — BATE Borisov 1:0
25   Sat h Matchday 27 BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:0
31   Fri a Matchday 28 Dinamo Brest — BATE Borisov 4:2
November, 2003
04   Tue h Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk 2:0
08   Sat a Matchday 30 Dinamo Minsk — BATE Borisov 5:1
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table